59075/59076 BHUSAVAL PASSENGER/BSL ST BCT PASSENGER: SURAT-BHUSAVAL JN-SURAT

BHUSAVAL PASS (59075) SURAT to BHUSAVAL JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1STSURATSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2UDNUDHNA JN07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)5
3NOLNIYOL07:41 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)10
4CHMCHALTHAN07:51 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)16
5BGMRBAGUMRA07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)20
6GGARGANGADHARA08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)25
7BIYBARDOLI08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)31
8TBVTIMBARVA08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)38
9MGRLMANGROLLA08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)41
10MIDMADHI08:49 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)46
11KRAIKAHET08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)52
12LTVLOTARVA09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)54
13VYAVYARA09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)61
14KKRDKIKAKUI ROAD09:37 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)73
15DSDDOSVADA09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)75
16USDUKAI SONGADH09:52 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)80
17LKKDLAKKADKOT10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)87
18BBAIBHADBHUNJA10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)92
19NWUNAVAPUR10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)103
20KFFKOLDA10:45 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)113
21CPDCHINCHPADA10:56 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)120
22KHTGKHATGAON11:07 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)130
23KBHKHANDBAARA11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)138
24DWDDHEKVAD12:22 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)152
25NDBNANDURBAR12:45 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)161
26CUECHOUPALE14:31 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)166
27TISITISI14:42 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)174
28RNLRANALA14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)183
29DDEDONDAICHA15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)195
30VKHVIKHRAN ROAD15:15 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)203
31SNSLSONSHELU15:24 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)209
32SNKSINDKHEDA15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)215
33HOLHOL15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)222
34NDNNARDANA16:04 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)228
35BEWBETAVAD16:14 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)235
36PDPPADSE16:22 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)240
37BRTKBHORTEX16:37 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)248
38ANAMALNER17:12 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)256
39TKHETAKARKHEDE17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)268
40BHNEBHONE17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)274
41DXGDHARANGAON17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)281
42CHLKCHAVALKHEDE18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)288
43PLDPALDHI18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)300
44JLJALGAON JN18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)311
45BDIBHADLI19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)323
46BSLBHUSAVAL JN19:20 (Day 1)Destination336

BSL ST BCT PASS (59076) BHUSAVAL JN to SURAT BHUSAVAL JN to MUMBAI CENTRAL

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: -
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSLBHUSAVAL JNSource08:45 (Day 1)0
2BDIBHADLI08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)13
3JLJALGAON JN09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)25
4PLDPALDHI09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)36
5CHLKCHAVALKHEDE09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)48
6DXGDHARANGAON10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)55
7BHNEBHONE10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)62
8TKHETAKARKHEDE10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)69
9ANAMALNER10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)80
10BRTKBHORTEX11:07 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)88
11PDPPADSE11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)96
12BEWBETAVAD11:27 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)101
13NDNNARDANA11:36 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)108
14HOLHOL11:45 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)114
15SNKSINDKHEDA11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)121
16SNSLSONSHELU12:06 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)127
17VKHVIKHRAN ROAD12:14 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)133
18DDEDONDAICHA12:31 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)141
19RNLRANALA12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)153
20TISITISI13:05 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)162
21NDBNANDURBAR13:45 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)175
22DWDDHEKVAD14:39 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)184
23KBHKHANDBAARA14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)198
24KHTGKHATGAON15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)206
25CPDCHINCHPADA15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)216
26KFFKOLDA15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)223
27NWUNAVAPUR15:51 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)233
28BBAIBHADBHUNJA16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)244
29LKKDLAKKADKOT16:19 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)249
30USDUKAI SONGADH16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)256
31DSDDOSVADA16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)261
32KKRDKIKAKUI ROAD16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)263
33VYAVYARA17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)275
34LTVLOTARVA17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)282
35KRAIKAHET17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)284
36MIDMADHI18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)290
37MGRLMANGROLLA18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)295
38TBVTIMBARVA18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)298
39BIYBARDOLI18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)305
40GGARGANGADHARA18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)311
41CHMCHALTHAN19:29 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)320
42NOLNIYOL19:37 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)326
43UDNUDHNA JN19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)332
44STSURAT20:10 (Day 1)Destination336
46STSURAT20:10 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)336
47BHETBHESTAN21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)345
48SCHSACHIN21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)350
49MRLMAROLI22:01 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)357
50NVSNAVSARI22:11 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)365
51VDHVEDCHHA22:24 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)373
52ACLANCHELI22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)377
53AMLAMALSAD22:37 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)381
54BIMBILIMORA JN22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)386
55DGIDUNGRI22:55 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)395
56BLVALSAD23:20 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)404
57PADPARDI23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)415
58UVDUDVADA23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)420
59VAPIVAPI00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)428
60KEBKARAMBELI00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)437
61BLDBHILAD00:17 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)441
62SJNSANJAN00:29 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)453
63UBRUMBARGAM ROAD00:37 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)458
64GVDGHOLVAD00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)467
65DRDDAHANU ROAD01:06 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)479
66VGNVANGAON01:21 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)491
67BORBOISAR01:32 (Day 2)01:34 (Day 2)499
68PLGPALGHAR01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)511
69KLVKELVA ROAD02:01 (Day 2)02:03 (Day 2)520
70SAHSAPHALE02:12 (Day 2)02:14 (Day 2)526
71VRVIRAR02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)542
72BSRVASAI ROAD03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)551
73BVIBORIVALI03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)568
74DDRDADAR04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)592
75BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL04:35 (Day 2)Destination598

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments