59051/59052 ST NDB PASSENGER/NDB ST PASSENGER: SURAT-NANDURBAR-SURAT

ST NDB PASS (59051) SURAT to NANDURBAR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1STSURATSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2UDNUDHNA JN18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)4
3NOLNIYOL18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)9
4CHMCHALTHAN18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)15
5BGMRBAGUMRA19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)19
6GGARGANGADHARA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)24
7BIYBARDOLI19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)30
8TBVTIMBARVA19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)37
9MGRLMANGROLLA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)40
10MIDMADHI19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)45
11KRAIKAHET19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)51
12LTVLOTARVA20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)53
13VYAVYARA20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)60
14KKRDKIKAKUI ROAD20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)72
15DSDDOSVADA20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)74
16USDUKAI SONGADH20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)79
17LKKDLAKKADKOT20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)86
18BBAIBHADBHUNJA21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)91
19NWUNAVAPUR21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)102
20KFFKOLDA21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)112
21CPDCHINCHPADA21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)119
22KHTGKHATGAON22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)129
23KBHKHANDBAARA22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)137
24DWDDHEKVAD22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)151
25NDBNANDURBAR23:25 (Day 1)Destination160

NDB ST PASS (59052) NANDURBAR to SURAT

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDBNANDURBARSource02:45 (Day 1)0
2DWDDHEKVAD02:54 (Day 1)02:55 (Day 1)9
3KBHKHANDBAARA03:19 (Day 1)03:20 (Day 1)23
4KHTGKHATGAON03:29 (Day 1)03:30 (Day 1)31
5CPDCHINCHPADA03:41 (Day 1)03:42 (Day 1)40
6KFFKOLDA03:51 (Day 1)03:52 (Day 1)47
7NWUNAVAPUR04:04 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)57
8BBAIBHADBHUNJA04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)68
9LKKDLAKKADKOT04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)73
10USDUKAI SONGADH04:38 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)81
11DSDDOSVADA04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)85
12KKRDKIKAKUI ROAD04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)88
13VYAVYARA05:08 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)99
14LTVLOTARVA05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)106
15KRAIKAHET05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)108
16MIDMADHI05:34 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)114
17MGRLMANGROLLA05:46 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)120
18TBVTIMBARVA05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)122
19BIYBARDOLI06:01 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)129
20GGARGANGADHARA06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)135
21BGMRBAGUMRA06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)140
22CHMCHALTHAN06:30 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)145
23NOLNIYOL06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)150
24UDNUDHNA JN07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)156
25STSURAT07:35 (Day 1)Destination160

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments