59031/59032 ST BH PASSENGER/BH ST PASSENGER: SURAT-BHARUCH JN-SURAT

ST BH PASS (59031) SURAT to BHARUCH JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1STSURATSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2URNUTRAN18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)3
3KSEKOSAD18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)6
4GTXGOTHANGAM18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)10
5SYNSAYAN18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)13
6KIMKIM19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)23
7KSBKOSAMBA JN19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)31
8HATHATHURAN19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)35
9PAOPANOLI19:24 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)39
10AKVANKLESHWAR JN19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)49
11BHBHARUCH JN20:00 (Day 1)Destination58

BH ST PASS (59032) BHARUCH JN to SURAT

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHBHARUCH JNSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2AKVANKLESHWAR JN06:54 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)9
3PAOPANOLI07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)19
4HATHATHURAN07:12 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)23
5KSBKOSAMBA JN07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)27
6KIMKIM07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)35
7KDSDKUDSAD07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)38
8SYNSAYAN07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)45
9GTXGOTHANGAM07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)48
10KSEKOSAD07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)51
11URNUTRAN08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)55
12STSURAT08:25 (Day 1)Destination58

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments