59013/59014 BHUSAVAL PASSENGER/SURAT PASSENGER: SURAT-BHUSAVAL JN-SURAT

BHUSAVAL PASS (59013) SURAT to BHUSAVAL JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1STSURATSource23:25 (Day 1)0
2UDNUDHNA JN23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)5
3CHMCHALTHAN23:55 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)16
4BIYBARDOLI00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)31
5MIDMADHI00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)46
6VYAVYARA00:52 (Day 2)00:54 (Day 2)61
7USDUKAI SONGADH01:16 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)80
8NWUNAVAPUR01:50 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)103
9CPDCHINCHPADA02:10 (Day 2)02:12 (Day 2)120
10KBHKHANDBAARA02:46 (Day 2)02:48 (Day 2)138
11NDBNANDURBAR03:40 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)161
12TISITISI04:15 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)174
13RNLRANALA04:27 (Day 2)04:29 (Day 2)183
14DDEDONDAICHA04:49 (Day 2)04:51 (Day 2)195
15VKHVIKHRAN ROAD05:04 (Day 2)05:06 (Day 2)203
16SNSLSONSHELU05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)209
17SNKSINDKHEDA05:22 (Day 2)05:24 (Day 2)215
18HOLHOL05:32 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)222
19NDNNARDANA05:42 (Day 2)05:44 (Day 2)228
20BEWBETAVAD05:52 (Day 2)05:54 (Day 2)235
21PDPPADSE06:00 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)240
22BRTKBHORTEX06:11 (Day 2)06:13 (Day 2)248
23ANAMALNER06:55 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)256
24TKHETAKARKHEDE07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)268
25BHNEBHONE07:22 (Day 2)07:24 (Day 2)274
26DXGDHARANGAON07:34 (Day 2)07:36 (Day 2)281
27CHLKCHAVALKHEDE07:45 (Day 2)07:47 (Day 2)288
28PLDPALDHI08:01 (Day 2)08:03 (Day 2)300
29JLJALGAON JN08:43 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)311
30BDIBHADLI08:55 (Day 2)08:57 (Day 2)323
31BSLBHUSAVAL JN09:15 (Day 2)Destination336

SURAT PASSENGER (59014) BHUSAVAL JN to SURAT

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSLBHUSAVAL JNSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2BDIBHADLI18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)13
3JLJALGAON JN19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)25
4PLDPALDHI19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)36
5CHLKCHAVALKHEDE19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)48
6DXGDHARANGAON19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)55
7BHNEBHONE19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)62
8TKHETAKARKHEDE20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)69
9ANAMALNER20:30 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)80
10BRTKBHORTEX20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)88
11PDPPADSE20:57 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)96
12BEWBETAVAD21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)101
13NDNNARDANA21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)108
14HOLHOL21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)114
15SNKSINDKHEDA21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)121
16SNSLSONSHELU21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)127
17VKHVIKHRAN ROAD21:55 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)133
18DDEDONDAICHA22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)141
19RNLRANALA22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)153
20TISITISI22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)162
21NDBNANDURBAR23:20 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)175
22KBHKHANDBAARA00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)198
23CPDCHINCHPADA00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)216
24NWUNAVAPUR01:31 (Day 2)01:33 (Day 2)233
25USDUKAI SONGADH01:57 (Day 2)01:59 (Day 2)256
26VYAVYARA02:22 (Day 2)02:24 (Day 2)275
27MIDMADHI02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)290
28BIYBARDOLI02:57 (Day 2)02:59 (Day 2)305
29CHMCHALTHAN03:17 (Day 2)03:19 (Day 2)320
30UDNUDHNA JN03:51 (Day 2)03:53 (Day 2)332
31STSURAT04:10 (Day 2)Destination336

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments