58847/58848 NGP NAB PASSENGER: N G /NAB NGP PASSENGER: N G NAGPUR (MOTI BAGH)-NAGBHIR JUNCTION-NAGPUR (MOTI BAGH)

NGP NAB PASS N G (58847) NAGPUR (MOTI BAGH) to NAGBHIR JUNCTION

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MIBNAGPUR (MOTI BAGH)Source17:05 (Day 1)0
2NGPBNAGPUR (SE)17:10 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)1
3ITRNITWARI JN(NG)17:55 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)5
4BNWDBHANDEWADI H18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)9
5DGYDIGHORI BUZURG18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)18
6KEMPKEMPALSAD H18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)22
7TORTITUR18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)26
8MZBMAHULI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)31
9KUHIKUHI19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)36
10MXZMOHADARA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)42
11BMWBAMHANI19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)46
12URRUMRED20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)56
13KRGNKARGAON HALT20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)68
14BWVBHIWAPUR20:47 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)79
15BHRHBHUYAR21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)89
16TEPTEMPA21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)94
17MGLIMANGLI H21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)101
18KTGOKOTGAON H21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)104
19NABNNAGBHIR JUNCTION22:20 (Day 1)Destination110

NAB NGP PASS N G (58848) NAGBHIR JUNCTION to NAGPUR (SE)

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NABNNAGBHIR JUNCTIONSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2KTGOKOTGAON H16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)6
3MGLIMANGLI H17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)9
4TEPTEMPA17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)16
5BHRHBHUYAR17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)21
6BWVBHIWAPUR17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)31
7KRGNKARGAON HALT18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)42
8URRUMRED18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)54
9BMWBAMHANI19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)64
10MXZMOHADARA19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)68
11KUHIKUHI19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)74
12MZBMAHULI19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)79
13TORTITUR19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)83
14KEMPKEMPALSAD H19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)88
15DGYDIGHORI BUZURG20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)92
16BNWDBHANDEWADI H20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)100
17ITRNITWARI JN(NG)20:37 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)105
18MIBNAGPUR (MOTI BAGH)20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)108
19NGPBNAGPUR (SE)21:10 (Day 1)Destination109

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments