58841/58842 NGP RMO PASSENGER: N G /RMO NGP PASSENGER: N G NAGPUR (MOTI BAGH)-RAMAKONA-NAGPUR (MOTI BAGH)

NGP RMO PASS N G (58841) NAGPUR (MOTI BAGH) to RAMAKONA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MIBNAGPUR (MOTI BAGH)Source17:45 (Day 1)0
2NGPBNAGPUR (SE)17:50 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)1
3ITRNITWARI JN(NG)18:30 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)5
4KRDHKORADIH19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)17
5KPKDKHAPRI KHEDA19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)19
6PQAPIPLA HALT19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)26
7PSXPTNSNGI TWN HLT19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)31
8PTSPATANSAONGI19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)33
9TKLBTAKLI BHANSALI19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)35
10MGVKMALEGAON VYENKU20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)38
11SONRSAONER JN20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)43
12KLODKELOD20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)53
13SZHSAONGA HALT20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)60
14PSKPARADSINGA HALT21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)63
15LDELOKDHIKHERA21:11 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)68
16BDHTBARDI HALT21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)74
17SASRSAUSAR21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)81
18RMORAMAKONA22:20 (Day 1)Destination86

RMO NGP PASS N G (58842) RAMAKONA to NAGPUR (SE)

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RMORAMAKONASource05:00 (Day 1)0
2SASRSAUSAR05:14 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)5
3BDHTBARDI HALT05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)12
4LDELOKDHIKHERA05:41 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)18
5PSKPARADSINGA HALT05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)23
6SZHSAONGA HALT06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)26
7KLODKELOD06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)32
8SONRSAONER JN06:36 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)42
9MGVKMALEGAON VYENKU06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)47
10TKLBTAKLI BHANSALI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)50
11PTSPATANSAONGI07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)53
12PSXPTNSNGI TWN HLT07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)54
13PQAPIPLA HALT07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)60
14KPKDKHAPRI KHEDA07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)66
15KRDHKORADIH08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)69
16ITRNITWARI JN(NG)08:45 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)81
17MIBNAGPUR (MOTI BAGH)09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)84
18NGPBNAGPUR (SE)09:20 (Day 1)Destination85

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments