58817/58818 TMR TRDI PASSENGER/TRDI TMR PASSENGER: DONGARGARH-TIRODI-DONGARGARH

TMR TRDI PASS (58817) DONGARGARH to TIRODI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DGGDONGARGARHSource00:05 (Day 1)0
2PJBPANIAJOB00:13 (Day 1)00:15 (Day 1)7
3BTLBORTALAO00:25 (Day 1)00:27 (Day 1)16
4DKSDAREKASA00:34 (Day 1)00:36 (Day 1)24
5SKSSALEKASA00:52 (Day 1)00:54 (Day 1)35
6DNLDHANOLI PH01:01 (Day 1)01:03 (Day 1)43
7AGNAMGAON01:12 (Day 1)01:14 (Day 1)50
8GDMGUDMA01:22 (Day 1)01:24 (Day 1)61
9GGONDIA JN01:45 (Day 1)02:10 (Day 1)73
10GJGANGAJHARI02:21 (Day 1)02:23 (Day 1)87
11KWNKACHEWANI02:30 (Day 1)02:32 (Day 1)95
12TROTIRORA02:38 (Day 1)02:40 (Day 1)102
13MNUMUNDIKOTA02:48 (Day 1)02:50 (Day 1)112
14TMRTUMSAR ROAD03:05 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)122
15TMSTUMSAR TOWN05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)128
16MTWNMITEWANI PH06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)132
17CCOCHICHOLI06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)138
18GBRIGOBARWAHI06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)145
19DGBZDONGRI BUZURG06:29 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)150
20MKZMAHKEPAR ROAD06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)158
21SKLISUKLI06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)164
22TRDITIRODI07:20 (Day 1)Destination169

TRDI TMR PASS (58818) TIRODI to DONGARGARH

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRDITIRODISource17:35 (Day 1)0
2SKLISUKLI17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)5
3MKZMAHKEPAR ROAD17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)11
4DGBZDONGRI BUZURG17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)19
5GBRIGOBARWAHI18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)24
6CCOCHICHOLI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)31
7MTWNMITEWANI PH18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)36
8TMSTUMSAR TOWN18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)41
9TMRTUMSAR ROAD18:55 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)46
10MNUMUNDIKOTA19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)56
11TROTIRORA19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)66
12KWNKACHEWANI20:09 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)73
13GJGANGAJHARI20:19 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)82
14GGONDIA JN20:43 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)96
15GDMGUDMA20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)108
16AGNAMGAON21:09 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)118
17DNLDHANOLI PH21:19 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)126
18SKSSALEKASA21:29 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)133
19DKSDAREKASA21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)145
20BTLBORTALAO21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)152
21PJBPANIAJOB22:06 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)161
22DGGDONGARGARH23:20 (Day 1)Destination169

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments