58815/58816 ITWARI TIRODI PASSENGER/TIRODI ITWARI PASSENGER: ITWARI-TIRODI-ITWARI

ITWARI TIRODI PASS (58815) ITWARI to TIRODI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ITRITWARISource13:10 (Day 1)0
2KAVKALAMNA13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)2
3KPKAMPTEE13:33 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)10
4KNHNKANTHAN JN13:44 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)15
5SALSALWA13:52 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)20
6CHCRCHACHER14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)27
7TARTHARSA14:07 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)33
8RRLREWRAL14:14 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)39
9KHATKHAT14:25 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)48
10BRDBHANDARA ROAD14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)58
11KOKAKOKA14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)66
12TMRTUMSAR ROAD15:25 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)76
13TMSTUMSAR TOWN15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)82
14MTWNMITEWANI PH15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)86
15CCOCHICHOLI15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)92
16GBRIGOBARWAHI16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)98
17DGBZDONGRI BUZURG16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)103
18MKZMAHKEPAR ROAD16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)111
19SKLISUKLI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)117
20TRDITIRODI17:10 (Day 1)Destination123

TIRODI ITWARI PASS (58816) TIRODI to ITWARI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRDITIRODISource08:05 (Day 1)0
2SKLISUKLI08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)5
3MKZMAHKEPAR ROAD08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)11
4DGBZDONGRI BUZURG08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)19
5GBRIGOBARWAHI08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)24
6CCOCHICHOLI08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)31
7MTWNMITEWANI PH08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)36
8TMSTUMSAR TOWN09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)41
9TMRTUMSAR ROAD09:25 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)46
10KOKAKOKA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)56
11BRDBHANDARA ROAD09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)64
12KHATKHAT09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)74
13RRLREWRAL10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)83
14TARTHARSA10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)89
15CHCRCHACHER10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)95
16SALSALWA10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)102
17KNHNKANTHAN JN10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)108
18KPKAMPTEE10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)112
19KAVKALAMNA10:55 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)120
20ITRITWARI11:35 (Day 1)Destination123

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments