58811/58812 RTK NGP PASSENGER/ITR RTK PASSENGER: RAMTEK-NAGPUR-RAMTEK

RTK NGP PASS (58811) RAMTEK to NAGPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTKRAMTEKSource21:25 (Day 1)0
2AMDIAMDI21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)7
3DKUDUMRI KHURD21:41 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)12
4KNHNKANTHAN JN21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)22
5KPKAMPTEE22:05 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)27
6KAVKALAMNA22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)35
7ITRITWARI22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)38
8NGPNAGPUR23:10 (Day 1)Destination42

ITR RTK PASS (58812) ITWARI to RAMTEK

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ITRITWARISource19:10 (Day 1)0
2KAVKALAMNA19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)2
3KPKAMPTEE19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)10
4KNHNKANTHAN JN19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)15
5DKUDUMRI KHURD20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)25
6AMDIAMDI20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)30
7RTKRAMTEK20:30 (Day 1)Destination38

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments