58809/58810 RTK ITR PASSENGER/NGP RTK PASSENGER: RAMTEK-ITWARI-RAMTEK

RTK ITR PASS (58809) RAMTEK to ITWARI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTKRAMTEKSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2AMDIAMDI07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)7
3DKUDUMRI KHURD07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)12
4KNHNKANTHAN JN08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)23
5KPKAMPTEE08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)28
6KAVKALAMNA08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)35
7ITRITWARI08:45 (Day 1)Destination46

NGP RTK PASS (58810) NAGPUR to RAMTEK

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NGPNAGPURSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2ITRITWARI05:51 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)4
3KAVKALAMNA06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)6
4KPKAMPTEE06:19 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)14
5KNHNKANTHAN JN06:26 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)19
6DKUDUMRI KHURD06:42 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)30
7AMDIAMDI06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)35
8RTKRAMTEK07:10 (Day 1)Destination42

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments