58805/58806 CAF GONDIA PASSENGER/GONDIA WSA PASSENGER: CHANDA FORT-GONDIA JN-CHANDA FORT

CAF GONDIA PASS (58805) CHANDA FORT to GONDIA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1CAFCHANDA FORTSource10:20 (Day 1)0
2KEZKELZAR10:44 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)27
3TWITOTEWAHI10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)33
4MMEMUL MARORA10:59 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)40
5ROLRAJOLI11:17 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)57
6SYESINDEWAHI11:32 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)71
7AWHALEWAHI11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)79
8TUDTALODHI ROAD11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)91
9MWGMINDALA12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)100
10NABNAGBHIR JN12:15 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)106
11KMMDKIRMITI MENDHA12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)114
12BMPBRAMHAPURI12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)124
13CCBGCHICHOLIBUZURG H12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)130
14WSAWADSA12:55 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)135
15ARNGARUN NAGAR H13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)144
16WDGWADEGAON13:16 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)151
17AJUARJUNI13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)159
18BFFBARABHATI13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)165
19DEWDEWALGAON13:44 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)171
20GMIGOND UMRI13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)184
21SNVSONDAD14:06 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)192
22KSIHKHODSEONI14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)200
23GNLGONGLE14:24 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)209
24PQHPINDKEPAR14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)219
25HDMHIRDAMALI14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)223
26GKTGANKHERA14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)228
27GGONDIA JN16:30 (Day 1)Destination238

GONDIA WSA PASS (58806) GONDIA JN to WADSA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGONDIA JNSource19:05 (Day 1)0
2GKTGANKHERA19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)9
3HDMHIRDAMALI19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)14
4PQHPINDKEPAR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)19
5GNLGONGLE19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)29
6KSIHKHODSEONI19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)38
7SNVSONDAD20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)46
8GMIGOND UMRI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)53
9DEWDEWALGAON20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)66
10BFFBARABHATI20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)73
11AJUARJUNI20:47 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)79
12WDGWADEGAON21:02 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)87
13ARNGARUN NAGAR H21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)93
14WSAWADSA21:45 (Day 1)Destination103

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments