58803/58804 CAF GONDIA PASSENGER/GONDIA CAF PASSENGER: BALHARSHAH-GONDIA JN-BALHARSHAH

CAF GONDIA PASS (58803) BALHARSHAH to GONDIA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPQBALHARSHAHSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2GNVRGONDWANAVISAPUR05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)5
3CAFCHANDA FORT06:05 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)21
4KEZKELZAR06:54 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)49
5TWITOTEWAHI07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)55
6MMEMUL MARORA07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)62
7ROLRAJOLI07:29 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)79
8SYESINDEWAHI07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)92
9AWHALEWAHI07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)101
10TUDTALODHI ROAD08:07 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)112
11MWGMINDALA08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)121
12NABNAGBHIR JN08:25 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)128
13KMMDKIRMITI MENDHA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)135
14BMPBRAMHAPURI08:47 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)146
15CCBGCHICHOLIBUZURG H08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)151
16WSAWADSA09:01 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)156
17ARNGARUN NAGAR H09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)166
18WDGWADEGAON09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)172
19AJUARJUNI09:34 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)180
20BFFBARABHATI09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)186
21DEWDEWALGAON09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)193
22GMIGOND UMRI10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)206
23SNVSONDAD10:11 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)213
24KSIHKHODSEONI10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)221
25GNLGONGLE10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)230
26PQHPINDKEPAR10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)240
27HDMHIRDAMALI11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)245
28GKTGANKHERA11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)250
29GGONDIA JN12:10 (Day 1)Destination260

GONDIA CAF PASS (58804) GONDIA JN to BALHARSHAH

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGONDIA JNSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2GKTGANKHERA17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)9
3HDMHIRDAMALI17:17 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)14
4PQHPINDKEPAR17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)19
5GNLGONGLE17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)29
6KSIHKHODSEONI17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)38
7SNVSONDAD17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)46
8GMIGOND UMRI18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)53
9DEWDEWALGAON18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)66
10BFFBARABHATI18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)73
11AJUARJUNI18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)79
12WDGWADEGAON18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)87
13ARNGARUN NAGAR H18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)93
14WSAWADSA19:20 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)103
15CCBGCHICHOLIBUZURG H19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)108
16BMPBRAMHAPURI19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)113
17KMMDKIRMITI MENDHA19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)124
18NABNAGBHIR JN19:57 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)131
19MWGMINDALA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)138
20TUDTALODHI ROAD20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)147
21AWHALEWAHI20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)158
22SYESINDEWAHI20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)167
23ROLRAJOLI20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)180
24MMEMUL MARORA21:16 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)197
25TWITOTEWAHI21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)204
26KEZKELZAR21:31 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)210
27CAFCHANDA FORT22:30 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)238
28GNVRGONDWANAVISAPUR22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)254
29BPQBALHARSHAH23:00 (Day 1)Destination260

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments