58801/58802 BPQ GONDIA PASSENGER/GONDIA BPQ PASSENGER: BALHARSHAH-GONDIA JN-BALHARSHAH

BPQ GONDIA PASS (58801) BALHARSHAH to GONDIA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPQBALHARSHAHSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2CAFCHANDA FORT14:32 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)11
3KEZKELZAR15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)39
4TWITOTEWAHI15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)45
5MMEMUL MARORA15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)52
6MRDAMARODA15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)56
7ROLRAJOLI15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)69
8SYESINDEWAHI15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)82
9AWHALEWAHI16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)91
10TUDTALODHI ROAD16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)103
11MWGMINDALA16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)112
12NABNAGBHIR JN16:32 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)119
13KMMDKIRMITI MENDHA16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)126
14BMPBRAMHAPURI16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)136
15CCBGCHICHOLIBUZURG H17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)142
16WSAWADSA17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)147
17ARNGARUN NAGAR H17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)157
18WDGWADEGAON17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)163
19AJUARJUNI17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)171
20BFFBARABHATI18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)177
21DEWDEWALGAON18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)183
22GMIGOND UMRI18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)196
23SNVSONDAD18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)204
24KSIHKHODSEONI18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)212
25GNLGONGLE18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)221
26PQHPINDKEPAR19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)231
27HDMHIRDAMALI19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)235
28GKTGANKHERA19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)240
29GGONDIA JN20:20 (Day 1)Destination250

GONDIA BPQ PASS (58802) GONDIA JN to BALHARSHAH

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGONDIA JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2GKTGANKHERA07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)9
3HDMHIRDAMALI07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)14
4PQHPINDKEPAR07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)19
5GNLGONGLE08:07 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)29
6KSIHKHODSEONI08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)38
7SNVSONDAD08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)46
8GMIGOND UMRI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)53
9DEWDEWALGAON08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)66
10BFFBARABHATI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)73
11AJUARJUNI09:02 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)79
12WDGWADEGAON09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)87
13ARNGARUN NAGAR H09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)93
14WSAWADSA09:40 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)103
15CCBGCHICHOLIBUZURG H09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)108
16BMPBRAMHAPURI09:57 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)113
17KMMDKIRMITI MENDHA10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)124
18NABNAGBHIR JN10:16 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)131
19MWGMINDALA10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)138
20TUDTALODHI ROAD10:37 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)147
21AWHALEWAHI10:49 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)158
22SYESINDEWAHI11:06 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)167
23ROLRAJOLI11:21 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)180
24MMEMUL MARORA11:39 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)197
25TWITOTEWAHI11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)204
26KEZKELZAR11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)210
27CAFCHANDA FORT12:20 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)238
28GNVRGONDWANAVISAPUR13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)254
29BPQBALHARSHAH13:45 (Day 1)Destination260

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments