58713/58714 TBD DTR PASSENGER: N G /DTR TBD PASSENGER: N G TELIBANDHA P.H.-DHAMTARI-TELIBANDHA P.H.

TBD DTR PASS N G (58713) TELIBANDHA P.H. to DHAMTARI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1TBDTELIBANDHA P.H.Source12:40 (Day 1)0
2SB04MANA P H13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)6
3BOVBHATGAON13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)10
4KDRIKENDRI13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)17
5AVPABHANPUR JN13:45 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)23
6CATDCHATAUD14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)30
7SIYSIRRI14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)34
8KRXKURUD14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)45
9SPYSARSONPURI15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)56
10SNKXSANKRA H15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)62
11DTRDHAMTARI15:55 (Day 1)Destination67

DTR TBD PASS N G (58714) DHAMTARI to TELIBANDHA P.H.

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DTRDHAMTARISource12:15 (Day 1)0
2SNKXSANKRA H12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)5
3SPYSARSONPURI12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)11
4KRXKURUD13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)21
5SIYSIRRI13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)33
6CATDCHATAUD13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)37
7AVPABHANPUR JN13:55 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)44
8KDRIKENDRI14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)50
9BOVBHATGAON14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)57
10SB04MANA P H14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)61
11TBDTELIBANDHA P.H.15:25 (Day 1)Destination67

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments