58711/58712 TBD DTR PASSENGER: N G /DTR TBD PASSENGER: N G TELIBANDHA P.H.-DHAMTARI-TELIBANDHA P.H.

TBD DTR PASS N G (58711) TELIBANDHA P.H. to DHAMTARI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1TBDTELIBANDHA P.H.Source07:00 (Day 1)0
2SB04MANA P H07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)6
3BOVBHATGAON07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)10
4KDRIKENDRI07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)17
5AVPABHANPUR JN08:01 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)23
6CATDCHATAUD08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)30
7SIYSIRRI08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)34
8KRXKURUD09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)45
9SPYSARSONPURI09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)56
10SNKXSANKRA H09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)62
11DTRDHAMTARI10:10 (Day 1)Destination67

DTR TBD PASS N G (58712) DHAMTARI to TELIBANDHA P.H.

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DTRDHAMTARISource06:30 (Day 1)0
2SNKXSANKRA H06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)5
3SPYSARSONPURI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)11
4KRXKURUD07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)21
5SIYSIRRI07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)33
6CATDCHATAUD07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)37
7AVPABHANPUR JN08:10 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)44
8KDRIKENDRI08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)50
9BOVBHATGAON08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)57
10SB04MANA P H09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)61
11TBDTELIBANDHA P.H.09:40 (Day 1)Destination67

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments