58701/58702 SDL ABKP PASSENGER/ABKP SDL PASSENGER: SHAHDOL-AMBIKAPUR-SHAHDOL

SDL ABKP PASS (58701) SHAHDOL to AMBIKAPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDLSHAHDOLSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2SNGPSINGHPUR14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)6
3BUHBURHAR14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)20
4AALAMLAI14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)29
5APRANUPPUR JN15:05 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)42
6MZHMAUHARI15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)49
7DRSNDHURWASIN15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)57
8HRVHARRAD15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)64
9KTMAKOTMA15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)73
10BATLBAIHATOLA16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)82
11BJRIBIJURI16:15 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)89
12BRNDBORIDAND16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)98
13UKRUDALKACHAR16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)110
14NPRDNAGPUR ROAD17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)118
15DTLDARRITOLA17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)124
16NGENAGAR17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)132
17BRHBAIKUNTHPUR RD17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)140
18KTOKATORA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)157
19SPDRSHEOPRASADNAGER18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)167
20SJQSURAJPUR ROAD18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)178
21KJZKARONJI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)184
22BSPRBISHRAMPUR18:56 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)197
23KLPGKAMALPURGRAM19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)207
24ABKPAMBIKAPUR19:45 (Day 1)Destination216

ABKP SDL PASS (58702) AMBIKAPUR to SHAHDOL

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABKPAMBIKAPURSource08:35 (Day 1)0
2KLPGKAMALPURGRAM08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)9
3BSPRBISHRAMPUR08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)20
4KJZKARONJI09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)33
5SJQSURAJPUR ROAD09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)38
6SPDRSHEOPRASADNAGER09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)49
7KTOKATORA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)59
8BRHBAIKUNTHPUR RD09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)76
9NGENAGAR10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)84
10DTLDARRITOLA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)92
11NPRDNAGPUR ROAD10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)98
12UKRUDALKACHAR10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)106
13BRNDBORIDAND11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)118
14BJRIBIJURI11:25 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)128
15BATLBAIHATOLA11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)134
16KTMAKOTMA11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)143
17HRVHARRAD12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)152
18DRSNDHURWASIN12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)159
19MZHMAUHARI12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)167
20APRANUPPUR JN12:40 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)175
21AALAMLAI12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)187
22BUHBURHAR13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)196
23SNGPSINGHPUR13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)210
24SDLSHAHDOL13:55 (Day 1)Destination216

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments