58661/58662 TATA HTE PASSENGER/HTE TATA PASSENGER: TATANAGAR JN-HATIA-TATANAGAR JN

TATA HTE PASS (58661) TATANAGAR JN to HATIA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2ADTPADITYAPUR11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)4
3GMHGAMHARIA11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)10
4BIRPBIRARAJPUR11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)16
5KNDKANDRA12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)22
6KZUKUNKI B H12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)25
7MIKMANIKUI12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)30
8CNICHANDIL JN12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)36
9NIMNIMDIH12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)45
10BRMDBIRAMDIH13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)53
11BBMBARABHUM13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)58
12URMAURMA13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)66
13KTDKANTADIH13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)75
14TAOTAMNA13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)83
15PRRPURULIA JN13:55 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)90
16GTDGOURINATHDHAM14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)105
17KSXKOTSHILA14:46 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)126
18JAAJHALIDA14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)138
19THOTULIN15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)145
20MURIMURI15:27 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)150
21SLFSILLI15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)156
22KITAKITA15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)164
23GATDGAUTAMDHARA16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)179
24GAGGANGAGHAT16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)194
25TISTATISILWAI16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)204
26NKMNAMKON17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)211
27RNCRANCHI17:15 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)215
28HTEHATIA17:45 (Day 1)Destination222

HTE TATA PASS (58662) HATIA to TATANAGAR JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1HTEHATIASource04:20 (Day 1)0
2RNCRANCHI04:35 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)6
3NKMNAMKON04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)11
4TISTATISILWAI04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)17
5GAGGANGAGHAT05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)27
6JONJONHA05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)37
7KITAKITA05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)54
8SLFSILLI05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)62
9MURIMURI06:05 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)68
10THOTULIN06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)73
11JAAJHALIDA06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)81
12KSXKOTSHILA06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)92
13GTDGOURINATHDHAM07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)114
14PRRPURULIA JN07:42 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)129
15TAOTAMNA07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)136
16KTDKANTADIH08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)144
17URMAURMA08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)152
18BBMBARABHUM08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)160
19BRMDBIRAMDIH08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)165
20NIMNIMDIH08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)174
21CNICHANDIL JN08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)183
22MIKMANIKUI09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)188
23KZUKUNKI B H09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)194
24KNDKANDRA09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)197
25BIRPBIRARAJPUR09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)203
26GMHGAMHARIA09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)208
27ADTPADITYAPUR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)214
28TATATATANAGAR JN10:40 (Day 1)Destination219

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments