58659/58660 HTE ROU PASSENGER/ROU HTE PASSENGER: HATIA-ROURKELA-HATIA

HTE ROU PASS (58659) HATIA to ROURKELA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1HTEHATIASource16:40 (Day 1)0
2BLRGBALASIRING16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)6
3LOMLODHMA17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)16
4KRRAKARRA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)29
5GBXGOVINDPUR ROAD17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)41
6BKPRBAKASPUR17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)54
7PKFPOKLA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)61
8PKCPAKRA18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)68
9KRKRKURKURA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)76
10MCZMAHABUANG18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)86
11BANOBANO19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)93
12KNRNKANAROAN19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)100
13TATITATI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)113
14PBBPARBATONIA20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)121
15ORGAORGA20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)129
16NXNNUAGAON20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)136
17BGKABANGURKELA20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)148
18BNDMBONDAMUNDA21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)159
19ROUROURKELA22:10 (Day 1)Destination167

ROU HTE PASS (58660) ROURKELA to HATIA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROUROURKELASource04:40 (Day 1)0
2BNDMBONDAMUNDA04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)8
3BGKABANGURKELA05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)19
4NXNNUAGAON05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)31
5ORGAORGA05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)38
6PBBPARBATONIA06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)46
7TATITATI06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)54
8KNRNKANAROAN06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)67
9BANOBANO07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)74
10MCZMAHABUANG07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)81
11KRKRKURKURA07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)91
12PKCPAKRA07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)99
13PKFPOKLA07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)106
14BKPRBAKASPUR07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)113
15GBXGOVINDPUR ROAD08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)126
16KRRAKARRA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)138
17LOMLODHMA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)151
18BLRGBALASIRING09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)161
19HTEHATIA10:45 (Day 1)Destination167

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments