58655/58656 RNC LAD PASSENGER/LAD RNC PASSENGER: RANCHI-LOHARDAGA BS-RANCHI

RNC LAD PASS (58655) RANCHI to LOHARDAGA BS

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource14:30 (Day 1)0
2AORARGORA P H14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)2
3PISPISKA F S14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)14
4ITKYITKY15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)22
5TGBTANGRABASULI B S15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)29
6NRKPNARKOPI F S15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)39
7NJANAGJUA F S15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)47
8AKZAKASHI P H15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)53
9IRNIRGAON P H15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)59
10LADLOHARDAGA BS16:00 (Day 1)Destination67

LAD RNC PASS (58656) LOHARDAGA BS to RANCHI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1LADLOHARDAGA BSSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2IRNIRGAON P H16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)8
3AKZAKASHI P H16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)14
4NJANAGJUA F S16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)20
5NRKPNARKOPI F S17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)28
6TGBTANGRABASULI B S17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)38
7ITKYITKY17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)45
8PISPISKA F S17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)54
9AORARGORA P H17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)65
10RNCRANCHI18:05 (Day 1)Destination67

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments