58653/58654 RNC BICI PASSENGER/BICI RNC PASSENGER: RANCHI-BARKICHANPI-RANCHI

RNC BICI PASS (58653) RANCHI to BARKICHANPI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource09:30 (Day 1)0
2AORARGORA P H09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)2
3PISPISKA F S09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)14
4ITKYITKY10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)22
5TGBTANGRABASULI B S10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)29
6NRKPNARKOPI F S10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)39
7NJANAGJUA F S10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)47
8AKZAKASHI P H10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)53
9IRNIRGAON P H10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)59
10LADLOHARDAGA BS11:00 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)67
11BICIBARKICHANPI11:25 (Day 1)Destination81

BICI RNC PASS (58654) BARKICHANPI to RANCHI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BICIBARKICHANPISource12:10 (Day 1)0
2LADLOHARDAGA BS12:30 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)14
3IRNIRGAON P H12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)22
4AKZAKASHI P H12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)28
5NJANAGJUA F S12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)34
6NRKPNARKOPI F S13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)42
7TGBTANGRABASULI B S13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)52
8ITKYITKY13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)59
9PISPISKA F S13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)67
10AORARGORA P H13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)79
11RNCRANCHI14:05 (Day 1)Destination81

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments