58621/58622 ADRA BRKA PASSENGER/BRKA ADRA PASSENGER: ADRA JN-BARKA KANA-ADRA JN

ADRA BRKA PASS (58621) ADRA JN to BARKA KANA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADRAADRA JNSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2GRBGARH DHRUBBESWAR04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)6
3ANRANARA05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)13
4BGABAGALIA05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)19
5KSUKUSTAUR05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)27
6CHRACHHARRA05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)32
7PRRPURULIA JN05:45 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)39
8GTDGOURINATHDHAM06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)54
9CASCHAS ROAD PH06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)60
10GUGGARH JAIPUR06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)67
11KSXKOTSHILA06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)75
12JAAJHALIDA06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)87
13THOTULIN07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)94
14MURIMURI07:25 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)99
15BLNGBARLANGA07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)109
16SNDSONDIMRA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)114
17HRBRHARUBERA08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)121
18GREGOLA ROAD08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)130
19BRKPBARKIPONA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)137
20MAELMAEL08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)140
21RMTRAMGARH CANT09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)152
22BRKABARKA KANA09:45 (Day 1)Destination157

BRKA ADRA PASS (58622) BARKA KANA to ADRA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRKABARKA KANASource14:15 (Day 1)0
2RMTRAMGARH CANT14:25 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)4
3MAELMAEL14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)16
4BRKPBARKIPONA14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)19
5GREGOLA ROAD14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)26
6HRBRHARUBERA15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)35
7SNDSONDIMRA15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)42
8BLNGBARLANGA15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)48
9MURIMURI16:27 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)57
10THOTULIN17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)62
11JAAJHALIDA17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)70
12KSXKOTSHILA17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)81
13GUGGARH JAIPUR17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)89
14CASCHAS ROAD PH18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)96
15GTDGOURINATHDHAM18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)103
16PRRPURULIA JN18:50 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)118
17CHRACHHARRA19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)125
18KSUKUSTAUR19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)129
19BGABAGALIA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)138
20ANRANARA19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)143
21GRBGARH DHRUBBESWAR19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)150
22ADRAADRA JN20:10 (Day 1)Destination157

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments