58435/58436 BHC CTC PASSENGER/CTC BHC PASSENGER: BHADRAKH-CUTTACK-BHADRAKH

BHC CTC PASS (58435) BHADRAKH to CUTTACK

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECOR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHCBHADRAKHSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2BUDRBAUDPUR15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)6
3KPLDKAPALI ROAD PH15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)11
4KEDKENDUAPADA15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)15
5MZZMANJURI ROAD15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)23
6DLPTDULAKHAPATNA PH15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)26
7BTVBAITARANI ROAD16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)31
8KRIHKORAI HALT16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)38
9JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD16:25 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)43
10JKPRJAKHAPURA16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)51
11BRMIBRAHAMANI PH16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)54
12JENJENAPUR16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)58
13NGMPNEW GARH MADHUPUR17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)64
14HDSHARIDASPUR17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)74
15DNMDHANMANDAL17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)79
16BRTGBARITHENGARH PH17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)85
17BYYBYREE17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)90
18SJDRSRI JHADESWAR PH17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)93
19KISKAPILAS ROAD17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)100
20NRGNERGUNDI17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)103
21MACRMANGULI CHOUDWAR PH18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)106
22KNPRKENDRAPARA ROAD18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)111
23CTCCUTTACK18:35 (Day 1)Destination115

CTC BHC PASS (58436) CUTTACK to BHADRAKH

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECOR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1CTCCUTTACKSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2KNPRKENDRAPARA ROAD11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)4
3MACRMANGULI CHOUDWAR PH11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)8
4NRGNERGUNDI11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)11
5KISKAPILAS ROAD11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)14
6SJDRSRI JHADESWAR PH12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)21
7BYYBYREE12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)24
8BRTGBARITHENGARH PH12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)29
9DNMDHANMANDAL12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)35
10HDSHARIDASPUR12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)40
11NGMPNEW GARH MADHUPUR12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)50
12JENJENAPUR12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)56
13BRMIBRAHAMANI PH12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)60
14JKPRJAKHAPURA12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)63
15JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)71
16KRIHKORAI HALT13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)76
17BTVBAITARANI ROAD13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)83
18DLPTDULAKHAPATNA PH13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)88
19MZZMANJURI ROAD13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)91
20KEDKENDUAPADA13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)99
21KPLDKAPALI ROAD PH13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)104
22BUDRBAUDPUR13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)108
23BHCBHADRAKH15:00 (Day 1)Destination115

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments