58425/58426 KDJR BBS FAST PASSENGER/BBS KDJR FAST PASSENGER: KENDUJHARGARH-BHUBANESWAR-KENDUJHARGARH

KDJR BBS FAST PASS (58425) KENDUJHARGARH to BHUBANESWAR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KDJRKENDUJHARGARHSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2NANRNARANPUR06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)5
3BSTPBASANTAPUR06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)14
4STBJSITABINJ06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)28
5NKWNILAKANTHESWAR07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)38
6HCNRHARICHANDANPUR07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)49
7CLDRCHILIKIDARA07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)60
8SGDPSAGADAPATA07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)71
9TGRLTANGIRIAPAL07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)88
10TMKATOMKA08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)98
11BGPLBAGHUAPAL08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)106
12SKNDSUKINDA ROAD08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)115
13JKPRJAKHAPURA09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)122
14KISKAPILAS ROAD10:02 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)172
15CTCCUTTACK10:30 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)186
16KTJIKATHAJORI PH10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)188
17GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)191
18BRAGBARANG11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)198
19PTABPATIA PH11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)204
20MCSMANCHESWAR11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)207
21BNBHBANI BIHAR11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)211
22BBSBHUBANESWAR11:45 (Day 1)Destination214

BBS KDJR FAST PASS (58426) BHUBANESWAR to KENDUJHARGARH

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECOR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBSBHUBANESWARSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2BNBHBANI BIHAR16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)3
3MCSMANCHESWAR16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)6
4PTABPATIA PH16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)9
5BRAGBARANG16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)16
6GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA16:35 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)23
7KTJIKATHAJORI PH16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)25
8CTCCUTTACK16:50 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)27
9KISKAPILAS ROAD17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)42
10JKPRJAKHAPURA17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)91
11SKNDSUKINDA ROAD18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)99
12BGPLBAGHUAPAL18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)108
13TMKATOMKA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)116
14TGRLTANGIRIAPAL18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)126
15SGDPSAGADAPATA19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)143
16CLDRCHILIKIDARA19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)154
17HCNRHARICHANDANPUR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)164
18NKWNILAKANTHESWAR19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)175
19STBJSITABINJ20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)186
20BSTPBASANTAPUR20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)199
21NANRNARANPUR20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)208
22KDJRKENDUJHARGARH21:15 (Day 1)Destination214

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments