58423/58424 BHC CTC PASSENGER/CTC BHC PASSENGER: BHADRAKH-CUTTACK-BHADRAKH

BHC CTC PASS (58423) BHADRAKH to CUTTACK

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECOR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHCBHADRAKHSource13:45 (Day 1)0
2BUDRBAUDPUR13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)6
3KPLDKAPALI ROAD PH13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)11
4KEDKENDUAPADA14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)15
5MZZMANJURI ROAD14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)23
6DLPTDULAKHAPATNA PH14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)26
7BTVBAITARANI ROAD14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)31
8KRIHKORAI HALT14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)38
9JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD14:45 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)43
10JKPRJAKHAPURA14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)51
11BRMIBRAHAMANI PH15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)54
12JENJENAPUR15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)58
13NGMPNEW GARH MADHUPUR15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)64
14HDSHARIDASPUR15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)74
15DNMDHANMANDAL15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)79
16BRTGBARITHENGARH PH15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)85
17BYYBYREE15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)90
18SJDRSRI JHADESWAR PH15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)93
19KISKAPILAS ROAD15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)100
20NRGNERGUNDI16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)103
21MACRMANGULI CHOUDWAR PH16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)106
22KNPRKENDRAPARA ROAD16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)111
23CTCCUTTACK17:00 (Day 1)Destination115

CTC BHC PASS (58424) CUTTACK to BHADRAKH

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECOR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1CTCCUTTACKSource09:05 (Day 1)0
2KNPRKENDRAPARA ROAD09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)4
3MACRMANGULI CHOUDWAR PH09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)8
4NRGNERGUNDI09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)11
5KISKAPILAS ROAD09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)14
6SJDRSRI JHADESWAR PH09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)21
7BYYBYREE09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)24
8BRTGBARITHENGARH PH09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)29
9DNMDHANMANDAL09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)35
10HDSHARIDASPUR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)40
11NGMPNEW GARH MADHUPUR10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)50
12JENJENAPUR10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)56
13BRMIBRAHAMANI PH10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)60
14JKPRJAKHAPURA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)63
15JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)71
16KRIHKORAI HALT10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)76
17BTVBAITARANI ROAD10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)83
18DLPTDULAKHAPATNA PH10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)88
19MZZMANJURI ROAD11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)91
20KEDKENDUAPADA11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)99
21KPLDKAPALI ROAD PH11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)104
22BUDRBAUDPUR11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)108
23BHCBHADRAKH12:25 (Day 1)Destination115

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments