58419/58420 PSA GNPR PASSENGER/GNPR PSA PASSENGER: PALASA-GUNUPUR-PALASA

PSA GNPR PASS (58419) PALASA to GUNUPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECOR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1PSAPALASASource03:00 (Day 1)0
2PUNPUNDI03:10 (Day 1)03:11 (Day 1)12
3RMZROUTHPURAM PH03:17 (Day 1)03:18 (Day 1)18
4NWPNAUPADA JN03:30 (Day 1)03:35 (Day 1)25
5TEKTEKKALI PH03:45 (Day 1)03:46 (Day 1)32
6PHMPATAPATNAM04:20 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)59
7PLHPARLAKIMIDI04:35 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)64
8KNGRKASHINAGAR PH05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)89
9GNPRGUNUPUR05:55 (Day 1)Destination115

GNPR PSA PASS (58420) GUNUPUR to PALASA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECOR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNPRGUNUPURSource20:40 (Day 1)0
2KNGRKASHINAGAR PH21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)25
3PLHPARLAKIMIDI21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)50
4PHMPATAPATNAM22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)56
5TEKTEKKALI PH22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)83
6NWPNAUPADA JN23:00 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)89
7RMZROUTHPURAM PH23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)96
8PUNPUNDI23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)103
9PSAPALASA23:45 (Day 1)Destination115

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments