58413/58414 TLHR PURI PASSENGER/PURI TLHR PASSENGER: TALCHER-PURI-TALCHER

TLHR PURI PASS (58413) TALCHER to PURI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECOR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1TLHRTALCHERSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2TLHDTALCHER ROAD05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)5
3BDPKBUDHAPANK05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)12
4MRDLMERAMANDOLIL05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)20
5NBTNAYABHAGIRATHIPUR PH06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)29
6HNDHINDOL ROAD06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)33
7MHDBMAHADIA PH06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)38
8SSPRSADASHIBAPUR06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)41
9DNDLDANDIMAL PH06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)45
10DNKLDHENKANAL06:50 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)52
11SCPRSHYAMACHARANPUR PH07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)58
12JRZJORANDA ROAD07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)61
13RJGRRAJATH GARH07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)73
14MZYMACHAPUR BH07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)75
15GJTAGURUDIJHATIA07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)83
16BDPGBADAPADAGAON PH07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)87
17CBTCHARBATIA07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)91
18SQQSALAGAON07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)96
19NRGNERGUNDI08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)99
20MACRMANGULI CHOUDWAR PH08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)102
21KNPRKENDRAPARA ROAD08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)106
22CTCCUTTACK08:25 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)110
23KTJIKATHAJORI PH08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)112
24GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)114
25BRAGBARANG08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)121
26PTABPATIA PH09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)128
27MCSMANCHESWAR09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)131
28BNBHBANI BIHAR09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)134
29BBSBHUBANESWAR09:25 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)138
30LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)142
31RTNRETANG09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)149
32KURKHURDA ROAD JN10:00 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)157
33HPGMHARIPURGRAM PH10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)159
34MWQMOTARI H10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)165
35KASRKANAS ROAD10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)168
36DEGDELANG10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)172
37JPRDJENAPUR ROAD PH10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)175
38BRSTBIRPURUSOTHAMPUR10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)178
39SILSAKHI GOPAL10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)184
40JKDPJANKIDEIPUR PH11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)190
41MLTMALATIPATPUR11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)193
42PURIPURI11:55 (Day 1)Destination200

PURI TLHR PASS (58414) PURI to TALCHER

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECOR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource16:15 (Day 1)0
2MLTMALATIPATPUR16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)7
3JKDPJANKIDEIPUR PH16:33 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)10
4SILSAKHI GOPAL16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)16
5BRSTBIRPURUSOTHAMPUR16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)21
6JPRDJENAPUR ROAD PH16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)25
7DEGDELANG17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)27
8KASRKANAS ROAD17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)32
9MWQMOTARI H17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)35
10HPGMHARIPURGRAM PH17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)40
11KURKHURDA ROAD JN17:35 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)43
12RTNRETANG17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)51
13LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)57
14BBSBHUBANESWAR18:06 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)62
15BNBHBANI BIHAR18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)65
16MCSMANCHESWAR18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)69
17PTABPATIA PH18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)72
18BRAGBARANG18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)78
19GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)85
20KTJIKATHAJORI PH18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)88
21CTCCUTTACK18:52 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)90
22KNPRKENDRAPARA ROAD19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)94
23MACRMANGULI CHOUDWAR PH19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)98
24NRGNERGUNDI19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)101
25SQQSALAGAON19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)104
26CBTCHARBATIA19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)109
27BDPGBADAPADAGAON PH19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)113
28GJTAGURUDIJHATIA19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)117
29MZYMACHAPUR BH19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)124
30RJGRRAJATH GARH19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)127
31JRZJORANDA ROAD20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)139
32SCPRSHYAMACHARANPUR PH20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)142
33DNKLDHENKANAL20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)147
34DNDLDANDIMAL PH20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)154
35SSPRSADASHIBAPUR20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)158
36MHDBMAHADIA PH20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)162
37HNDHINDOL ROAD20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)166
38NBTNAYABHAGIRATHIPUR PH20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)171
39MRDLMERAMANDOLIL21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)180
40BDPKBUDHAPANK21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)188
41TLHDTALCHER ROAD21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)194
42TLHRTALCHER22:25 (Day 1)Destination200

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments