58409/58410 KUR PURI PASSENGER/PURI KUR PASSENGER: KHURDA ROAD JN-PURI-KHURDA ROAD JN

KUR PURI PASS (58409) KHURDA ROAD JN to PURI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECOR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KURKHURDA ROAD JNSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2HPGMHARIPURGRAM PH12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)2
3MWQMOTARI H12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)8
4KASRKANAS ROAD12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)11
5DEGDELANG12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)15
6JPRDJENAPUR ROAD PH13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)18
7BRSTBIRPURUSOTHAMPUR13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)21
8SILSAKHI GOPAL13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)27
9JKDPJANKIDEIPUR PH13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)33
10MLTMALATIPATPUR13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)36
11PURIPURI13:55 (Day 1)Destination43

PURI KUR PASS (58410) PURI to KHURDA ROAD JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECOR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource23:50 (Day 1)0
2MLTMALATIPATPUR00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)7
3JKDPJANKIDEIPUR PH00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)10
4SILSAKHI GOPAL00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)16
5BRSTBIRPURUSOTHAMPUR00:25 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)21
6JPRDJENAPUR ROAD PH00:31 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)25
7DEGDELANG00:37 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)27
8KASRKANAS ROAD00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)32
9MWQMOTARI H00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)35
10HPGMHARIPURGRAM PH00:56 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)40
11KURKHURDA ROAD JN01:20 (Day 2)Destination43

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments