58303/58304 SBP JNRD PASSENGER/JNRD SBP PASSENGER: SAMBALPUR-JUNAGARH ROAD-SAMBALPUR

SBP JNRD PASS (58303) SAMBALPUR to JUNAGARH ROAD

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECOR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBPSAMBALPURSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2HKGHIRAKUD07:25 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)6
3GBQGODBHAGA07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)16
4ATSATTABIRA07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)24
5BRGABARGARH ROAD08:05 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)42
6BRPLBARPALI08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)61
7DJXDUNGRIPALI08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)75
8KHPLKHALIPALI08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)88
9LSXLOISINGHA09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)99
10BLGRBALANGIR09:25 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)118
11DFRDEOGAN ROAD09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)135
12SFCSAINTALA10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)152
13BUDMBADMAL10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)161
14SFKSIKIR10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)171
15TIGTITLAGARH11:40 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)181
16KSNGKESINGA12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)194
17KDLRKANDEL ROAD12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)203
18RPRDRUPRA ROAD12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)210
19NRLRNORLA ROAD12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)217
20LJRLANJIGARH ROAD12:55 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)228
21GRCPG RAMACHANDRAPUR14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)237
22DPURDEPUR PH14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)245
23BWIPBHAWANIPATNA14:45 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)258
24KTRKKUTURUKHAMAR PH15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)269
25JNRDJUNAGARH ROAD16:20 (Day 1)Destination282

JNRD SBP PASS (58304) JUNAGARH ROAD to SAMBALPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: -
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1JNRDJUNAGARH ROADSource09:45 (Day 1)0
2KTRKKUTURUKHAMAR PH10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)12
3BWIPBHAWANIPATNA10:15 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)23
4DPURDEPUR PH10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)36
5GRCPG RAMACHANDRAPUR10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)44
6LJRLANJIGARH ROAD11:15 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)53
7NRLRNORLA ROAD11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)65
8RPRDRUPRA ROAD12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)71
9KDLRKANDEL ROAD12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)79
10KSNGKESINGA12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)88
11TIGTITLAGARH12:20 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)102
12SFKSIKIR12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)112
13BUDMBADMAL12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)122
14SFCSAINTALA13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)130
15DFRDEOGAN ROAD13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)148
16BLGRBALANGIR13:30 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)165
17LSXLOISINGHA13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)184
18KHPLKHALIPALI14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)195
19DJXDUNGRIPALI14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)208
20BRPLBARPALI14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)222
21BRGABARGARH ROAD14:45 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)241
22ATSATTABIRA15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)259
23GBQGODBHAGA15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)267
24HKGHIRAKUD15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)276
25SBPSAMBALPUR18:50 (Day 1)Destination272

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments