58301/58302 SBP KRPU PASSENGER/KRPU SBP PASSENGER: SAMBALPUR-KORAPUT-SAMBALPUR

SBP KRPU PASS (58301) SAMBALPUR to KORAPUT

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECOR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBPSAMBALPURSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2HKGHIRAKUD07:25 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)6
3GBQGODBHAGA07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)16
4ATSATTABIRA07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)24
5BRGABARGARH ROAD08:05 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)42
6BRPLBARPALI08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)61
7DJXDUNGRIPALI08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)75
8KHPLKHALIPALI08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)88
9LSXLOISINGHA09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)99
10BLGRBALANGIR09:25 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)118
11DFRDEOGAN ROAD09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)135
12SFCSAINTALA10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)152
13BUDMBADMAL10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)161
14SFKSIKIR10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)171
15TIGTITLAGARH11:40 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)181
16KSNGKESINGA12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)194
17KDLRKANDEL ROAD12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)203
18RPRDRUPRA ROAD12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)210
19NRLRNORLA ROAD12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)217
20LJRLANJIGARH ROAD12:55 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)228
21AMBAMBODALA13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)242
22DKLUDOIKALLU13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)254
23MNGDMUNIGUDA13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)267
24BMCKBISSAMCUTTACK14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)284
25THVTHERUBALI14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)302
26RGDARAYAGADA16:55 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)321
27SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)330
28KTGAKEUTGUDA17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)339
29SKPISIKARPAI18:04 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)354
30BLMKBHALUMASKA18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)365
31LLGMLELIGUMA18:37 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)382
32RULRAULI18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)398
33TKRITIKIRI19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)411
34SGRMSINGARAM19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)420
35LKMRLAXMIPUR ROAD20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)432
36KKGMKAKIRIGUMMA20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)448
37BGUABAIGUDA20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)460
38DMNJDAMANJODI21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)475
39DMRTDUMURIPUT21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)483
40KRPUKORAPUT23:30 (Day 1)Destination494

KRPU SBP PASS (58302) KORAPUT to SAMBALPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECOR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRPUKORAPUTSource02:30 (Day 1)0
2DMRTDUMURIPUT02:43 (Day 1)02:45 (Day 1)10
3DMNJDAMANJODI03:00 (Day 1)03:02 (Day 1)18
4BGUABAIGUDA03:20 (Day 1)03:22 (Day 1)33
5KKGMKAKIRIGUMMA03:36 (Day 1)03:38 (Day 1)45
6LKMRLAXMIPUR ROAD03:56 (Day 1)03:58 (Day 1)61
7SGRMSINGARAM04:14 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)74
8TKRITIKIRI04:30 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)83
9RULRAULI04:48 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)95
10LLGMLELIGUMA05:11 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)112
11BLMKBHALUMASKA05:31 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)128
12SKPISIKARPAI05:46 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)139
13KTGAKEUTGUDA06:10 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)154
14SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD06:40 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)163
15RGDARAYAGADA07:35 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)172
16THVTHERUBALI08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)191
17BMCKBISSAMCUTTACK08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)209
18MNGDMUNIGUDA09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)226
19DKLUDOIKALLU09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)240
20AMBAMBODALA09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)251
21LJRLANJIGARH ROAD09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)265
22NRLRNORLA ROAD10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)276
23RPRDRUPRA ROAD10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)283
24KDLRKANDEL ROAD10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)290
25KSNGKESINGA11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)299
26TIGTITLAGARH12:20 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)312
27SFKSIKIR12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)322
28BUDMBADMAL12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)332
29SFCSAINTALA13:00 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)341
30DFRDEOGAN ROAD13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)358
31BLGRBALANGIR13:30 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)375
32LSXLOISINGHA13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)394
33KHPLKHALIPALI14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)405
34DJXDUNGRIPALI14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)418
35BRPLBARPALI14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)432
36BRGABARGARH ROAD14:45 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)451
37ATSATTABIRA15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)469
38GBQGODBHAGA15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)477
39HKGHIRAKUD15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)487
40SBPSAMBALPUR18:10 (Day 1)Destination494

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments