58229/58230 BSP REWA FST PG /REWA BSP F PASSENGER: BILASPUR JN-REWA-BILASPUR JN

BSP REWA FST PG (58229) BILASPUR JN to REWA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2USLUSALAPUR18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)9
3GTKGHUTKU18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)16
4KLTRKALMITAR19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)24
5KGBKARGI ROAD19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)32
6SLKRSALKAROAD19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)40
7BIGBELGAHNA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)48
8TGQTENGANMADA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)58
9KGSKHONGSARA19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)66
10BHTKBHANWAR TONK20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)79
11KOIKHODRI20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)90
12SBRASARBAHARA20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)96
13PNDPENDRA ROAD20:52 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)101
14HRBHARRI21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)109
15VKRVENKATNAGRA21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)120
16NIQNIGAURA21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)128
17JTIJAITHARI21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)138
18CLFCHHULHA21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)146
19APRANUPPUR JN22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)151
20AALAMLAI22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)164
21BUHBURHAR22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)173
22SNGPSINGHPUR22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)186
23SDLSHAHDOL23:25 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)192
24BRSBIRSINGHPUR00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)230
25NRZBNOWROZABAD00:20 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)237
26KKIKARKELI00:32 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)247
27UMRUMARIA00:47 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)259
28CHDCHANDIA ROAD01:08 (Day 2)01:09 (Day 2)278
29RPDRUPAUND01:35 (Day 2)01:36 (Day 2)295
30KTEKATNI02:40 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)319
31JKEJUKEHI03:14 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)336
32UDRAMDARA03:31 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)356
33MYRMAIHAR03:52 (Day 2)03:53 (Day 2)382
34UHRUNCHHERA04:07 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)396
35STASATNA04:35 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)418
36BGHIBAGAHAI ROAD05:29 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)446
37TZRTURKI ROAD05:39 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)455
38REWAREWA06:40 (Day 2)Destination466

REWA BSP F PASS (58230) REWA to BILASPUR JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1REWAREWASource21:00 (Day 1)0
2TZRTURKI ROAD21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)12
3BGHIBAGAHAI ROAD21:22 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)21
4STASATNA22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)50
5UHRUNCHHERA22:44 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)71
6MYRMAIHAR22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)85
7UDRAMDARA23:21 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)111
8JKEJUKEHI23:39 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)131
9KTEKATNI01:20 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)148
10RPDRUPAUND02:17 (Day 2)02:19 (Day 2)172
11CHDCHANDIA ROAD02:34 (Day 2)02:36 (Day 2)189
12UMRUMARIA02:54 (Day 2)02:59 (Day 2)208
13KKIKARKELI03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)220
14NRZBNOWROZABAD03:21 (Day 2)03:23 (Day 2)230
15BRSBIRSINGHPUR03:31 (Day 2)03:33 (Day 2)238
16SDLSHAHDOL04:40 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)275
17SNGPSINGHPUR05:06 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)281
18BUHBURHAR05:22 (Day 2)05:24 (Day 2)294
19AALAMLAI05:40 (Day 2)05:42 (Day 2)303
20APRANUPPUR JN06:05 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)316
21CLFCHHULHA06:14 (Day 2)06:16 (Day 2)321
22JTIJAITHARI06:23 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)330
23NIQNIGAURA06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)340
24VKRVENKATNAGRA06:42 (Day 2)06:44 (Day 2)347
25HRBHARRI06:52 (Day 2)06:54 (Day 2)358
26PNDPENDRA ROAD07:05 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)366
27SBRASARBAHARA07:14 (Day 2)07:16 (Day 2)371
28KOIKHODRI07:24 (Day 2)07:26 (Day 2)377
29BHTKBHANWAR TONK07:43 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)389
30KGSKHONGSARA08:02 (Day 2)08:04 (Day 2)401
31TGQTENGANMADA08:12 (Day 2)08:14 (Day 2)409
32BIGBELGAHNA08:22 (Day 2)08:24 (Day 2)419
33SLKRSALKAROAD08:31 (Day 2)08:33 (Day 2)427
34KGBKARGI ROAD08:45 (Day 2)08:47 (Day 2)435
35KLTRKALMITAR08:54 (Day 2)08:56 (Day 2)443
36GTKGHUTKU09:13 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)451
37USLUSALAPUR09:25 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)458
38BSPBILASPUR JN10:10 (Day 2)Destination467

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments