58219/58220 BSP CHRM PASSENGER/CHRM BSP PASSENGER: BILASPUR JN-CHIRMIRI-BILASPUR JN

BSP CHRM PASS (58219) BILASPUR JN to CHIRMIRI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2USLUSALAPUR23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)9
3GTKGHUTKU23:20 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)16
4KLTRKALMITAR23:29 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)24
5KGBKARGI ROAD23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)32
6SLKRSALKAROAD23:51 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)40
7BIGBELGAHNA00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)48
8TGQTENGANMADA00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)58
9KGSKHONGSARA00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)66
10BHTKBHANWAR TONK00:42 (Day 2)00:44 (Day 2)79
11KOIKHODRI01:06 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)90
12SBRASARBAHARA01:15 (Day 2)01:17 (Day 2)96
13PNDPENDRA ROAD01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)101
14HRBHARRI01:50 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)109
15VKRVENKATNAGRA02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)120
16NIQNIGAURA02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)128
17JTIJAITHARI02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)138
18CLFCHHULHA02:42 (Day 2)02:44 (Day 2)146
19APRANUPPUR JN03:30 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)151
20MZHMAUHARI04:10 (Day 2)04:12 (Day 2)159
21DRSNDHURWASIN04:19 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)167
22HRVHARRAD04:27 (Day 2)04:29 (Day 2)174
23KTMAKOTMA04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)183
24BATLBAIHATOLA04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)192
25BJRIBIJURI05:15 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)198
26BRNDBORIDAND05:52 (Day 2)05:54 (Day 2)208
27MDGRMANENDRAGARH06:15 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)215
28PRDLPARADOL06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)226
29CHRMCHIRMIRI08:00 (Day 2)Destination238

CHRM BSP PASS (58220) CHIRMIRI to BILASPUR JN CHIRMIRI to BHOPAL JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: -
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1CHRMCHIRMIRISource20:05 (Day 1)0
2PRDLPARADOL20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)12
3MDGRMANENDRAGARH20:55 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)23
4BRNDBORIDAND21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)30
5BJRIBIJURI21:55 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)40
6BATLBAIHATOLA22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)46
7KTMAKOTMA22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)56
8HRVHARRAD22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)64
9DRSNDHURWASIN22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)71
10MZHMAUHARI23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)79
11APRANUPPUR JN23:25 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)87
12CLFCHHULHA23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)92
13JTIJAITHARI00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)100
14NIQNIGAURA00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)111
15VKRVENKATNAGRA00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)118
16HRBHARRI00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)129
17PNDPENDRA ROAD01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)137
18SBRASARBAHARA01:39 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)142
19KOIKHODRI01:59 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)148
20BHTKBHANWAR TONK02:19 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)159
21KGSKHONGSARA02:44 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)172
22TGQTENGANMADA02:59 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)180
23BIGBELGAHNA03:19 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)190
24SLKRSALKAROAD03:29 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)198
25KGBKARGI ROAD03:44 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)206
26KLTRKALMITAR03:59 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)214
27GTKGHUTKU05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)222
28USLUSALAPUR06:05 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)229
29BSPBILASPUR JN06:30 (Day 2)Destination238
31APRANUPPUR JN23:25 (Day 1)00:45 (Day 2)87
32AALAMLAI00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)99
33BUHBURHAR01:06 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)108
34SNGPSINGHPUR01:22 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)122
35SDLSHAHDOL02:20 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)128
36BDWABADHWA BARA02:42 (Day 2)02:43 (Day 2)136
37GGTGHUNGHUTI02:56 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)149
38BRSBIRSINGHPUR03:17 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)165
39NRZBNOWROZABAD03:26 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)172
40KKIKARKELI03:37 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)182
41UMRUMARIA03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)195
42LOALORHA04:08 (Day 2)04:09 (Day 2)205
43CHDCHANDIA ROAD04:24 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)214
44VYKVILAYATKALAN RD04:34 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)223
45RPDRUPAUND04:44 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)231
46JLWJHALWARA05:29 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)243
47KMZKATNI MURWARA06:35 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)253
48HDUHARDUA07:08 (Day 2)07:09 (Day 2)268
49REIRITHI07:22 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)283
50BQQBAKHLETA07:34 (Day 2)07:36 (Day 2)290
51SYASALAIA07:45 (Day 2)07:47 (Day 2)302
52SAOSAGONI08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)320
53GEAGHATERA08:33 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)336
54BNUBANDAKPUR08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)347
55KYXKARHIYA BHADELI09:04 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)354
56DMODAMOH09:40 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)362
57ANAASLANA10:04 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)375
58PHAPATHARIA10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)389
59GAJGANESHGANJ10:30 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)402
60GWGIRWAR10:59 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)416
61LDALIDHORA KHURD11:14 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)426
62MKRNMAKRONIA11:29 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)433
63SGOSAUGOR12:00 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)440
64NOINARIAOLI12:34 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)458
65ISHISARWARA12:44 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)466
66JRKJERUWA KHERA12:59 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)475
67SMRRSUMRERI13:14 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)484
68KYEKHURAI13:28 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)493
69BJQBAGHORA13:49 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)504
70BINABINA JN14:25 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)514
71MABAMANDI BAMORA14:51 (Day 2)14:52 (Day 2)532
72KAHKALHAR15:01 (Day 2)15:02 (Day 2)541
73BAQGANJ BASODA15:37 (Day 2)15:38 (Day 2)560
74GLGGULABHGANJ16:03 (Day 2)16:04 (Day 2)578
75BHSVIDISHA16:20 (Day 2)16:21 (Day 2)600
76SCISANCHI16:32 (Day 2)16:33 (Day 2)609
77SMTSALAMATPUR16:42 (Day 2)16:43 (Day 2)616
78DWGDEWANGANJ17:11 (Day 2)17:12 (Day 2)625
79BPLBHOPAL JN18:15 (Day 2)Destination653

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments