58213/58214 JSG BSP PASSENGER/BSP JSG PASSENGER: JHARSUGUDA JN-BILASPUR JN-JHARSUGUDA JN

JSG BSP PASS (58213) JHARSUGUDA JN to BILASPUR JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSGJHARSUGUDA JNSource17:35 (Day 1)0
2IBIB17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)10
3BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)12
4BPHBELPAHAR17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)22
5HGRHEMAGIRI18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)35
6DAODAGHORA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)42
7JMGJAMGA18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)54
8KRLKOTARLIA18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)63
9RIGRAIGARH18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)73
10KDTRKIRODIMALNAGAR18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)80
11BEFBHUPDEOPUR19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)91
12ROBROBERTSON19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)98
13KHSKHARSIA19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)107
14JDIJHARRADIH19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)112
15SKTSAKTI19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)122
16JDDAJETHA H19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)131
17BUABARADWAR19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)137
18SGRDSARAGAON ROAD20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)143
19CPHCHAMPA20:26 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)152
20NIANAILA20:39 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)163
21KPNAKAPAN20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)169
22AKTAKALTARA20:55 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)178
23KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)185
24JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)192
25GTWGATORA21:22 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)200
26BSPBILASPUR JN21:50 (Day 1)Destination206

BSP JSG PASS (58214) BILASPUR JN to JHARSUGUDA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2GTWGATORA06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)6
3JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)13
4KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)20
5AKTAKALTARA07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)27
6KPNAKAPAN07:34 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)36
7NIANAILA07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)43
8CPHCHAMPA08:00 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)53
9SGRDSARAGAON ROAD08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)62
10BUABARADWAR08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)69
11JDDAJETHA H08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)76
12SKTSAKTI08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)85
13JDIJHARRADIH08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)95
14KHSKHARSIA08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)101
15ROBROBERTSON09:01 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)109
16BEFBHUPDEOPUR09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)117
17KDTRKIRODIMALNAGAR09:19 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)128
18RIGRAIGARH09:29 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)134
19KRLKOTARLIA09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)145
20JMGJAMGA09:49 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)153
21DAODAGHORA10:01 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)165
22HGRHEMAGIRI10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)173
23BPHBELPAHAR10:22 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)183
24BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR10:41 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)193
25IBIB11:01 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)195
26JSGJHARSUGUDA JN12:20 (Day 1)Destination205

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments