58209/58210 GAD BSP PASSENGER/BSP GAD PASSENGER: GEVRA ROAD-BILASPUR JN-GEVRA ROAD

GAD BSP PASS (58209) GEVRA ROAD to BILASPUR JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1GADGEVRA ROADSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2KRBAKORBA11:30 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)8
3URGAURGA11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)16
4SRBASARAGBUNDIA11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)22
5MWRNMADWARANI12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)28
6KTHDKOTHARI ROAD12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)32
7BPRHBALPUR HALT12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)38
8CPHCHAMPA12:30 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)47
9NIANAILA12:44 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)58
10AKTAKALTARA12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)73
11JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)90
12BSPBILASPUR JN13:50 (Day 1)Destination104

BSP GAD PASS (58210) BILASPUR JN to GEVRA ROAD

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource07:35 (Day 1)0
2GTWGATORA07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)6
3JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)13
4KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)20
5AKTAKALTARA08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)27
6KPNAKAPAN08:22 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)35
7NIANAILA08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)41
8CPHCHAMPA08:55 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)52
9BPRHBALPUR HALT09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)59
10KTHDKOTHARI ROAD09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)64
11MWRNMADWARANI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)68
12SRBASARAGBUNDIA09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)74
13URGAURGA09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)81
14KRBAKORBA09:55 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)89
15GADGEVRA ROAD10:30 (Day 1)Destination97

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments