58207/58208 R JNRD PASSENGER/JNRD RAIPUR PASSENGER: RAIPUR JN-JUNAGARH ROAD-RAIPUR JN

R JNRD PASS (58207) RAIPUR JN to JUNAGARH ROAD

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2MNDHMANDIR HASAUD15:36 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)16
3LAELAKHOLI16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)28
4ANMDARANG MAHANADI16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)35
5BLSNBELSONDA16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)44
6MSMDMAHASAMUND16:30 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)53
7ARNARAND16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)61
8BMKJBHIMKHOJ16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)73
9BGBRBAGBAHRA17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)84
10KMKKOMAKHAN17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)94
11KRARKHARIAR ROAD17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)105
12NPDNAWAPARA ROAD17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)116
13LKNALAKHNA17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)130
14HSKHARISHANKER RD18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)146
15TRKRTUREKALA ROAD18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)155
16KBJKANTABANJI18:20 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)169
17MRBLMURIBAHAL18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)184
18RNBTRAHENBATA18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)195
19TIGTITLAGARH19:00 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)202
20KSNGKESINGA19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)215
21KDLRKANDEL ROAD19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)224
22RPRDRUPRA ROAD19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)231
23NRLRNORLA ROAD20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)238
24LJRLANJIGARH ROAD20:15 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)249
25GRCPG RAMACHANDRAPUR20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)258
26DPURDEPUR PH21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)267
27BWIPBHAWANIPATNA22:30 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)280
28KTRKKUTURUKHAMAR PH22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)291
29JNRDJUNAGARH ROAD23:30 (Day 1)Destination304

JNRD RAIPUR PASS (58208) JUNAGARH ROAD to DONGARGARH

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1JNRDJUNAGARH ROADSource02:00 (Day 1)0
2KTRKKUTURUKHAMAR PH02:17 (Day 1)02:18 (Day 1)13
3BWIPBHAWANIPATNA02:35 (Day 1)02:40 (Day 1)24
4DPURDEPUR PH02:54 (Day 1)02:55 (Day 1)36
5GRCPG RAMACHANDRAPUR03:05 (Day 1)03:06 (Day 1)45
6LJRLANJIGARH ROAD03:25 (Day 1)03:45 (Day 1)54
7NRLRNORLA ROAD03:55 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)65
8RPRDRUPRA ROAD04:05 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)72
9KDLRKANDEL ROAD04:15 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)79
10KSNGKESINGA04:25 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)88
11TIGTITLAGARH04:30 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)101
12RNBTRAHENBATA04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)109
13MRBLMURIBAHAL05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)119
14KBJKANTABANJI05:30 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)134
15TRKRTUREKALA ROAD05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)148
16HSKHARISHANKER RD05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)158
17LKNALAKHNA06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)173
18NPDNAWAPARA ROAD06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)187
19KRARKHARIAR ROAD06:35 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)199
20KMKKOMAKHAN06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)209
21BGBRBAGBAHRA07:00 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)219
22BMKJBHIMKHOJ07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)230
23ARNARAND07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)242
24MSMDMAHASAMUND07:25 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)250
25BLSNBELSONDA07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)259
26ANMDARANG MAHANADI07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)268
27LAELAKHOLI09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)275
28MNDHMANDIR HASAUD09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)287
29RRAIPUR JN10:15 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)304
30SZBSARONA11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)310
31KMIKUMHARI11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)316
32BIABHILAI11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)327
33BPHBBHILAI PWR HS11:46 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)332
34BQRBHILAINAGAR11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)337
35DURGDURG12:12 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)341
36RSMRASMARA12:24 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)348
37MUPMURHIPAR12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)356
38PMSPARMALKASA12:41 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)363
39RJNRAJ NANDGAON12:51 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)371
40BAKLBAKAL13:01 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)381
41MUAMUSRA13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)389
42JTRJATKANHAR13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)396
43DGGDONGARGARH14:20 (Day 1)Destination402

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments