58205/58206 R ITR PASSENGER/ITR R PASSENGER: RAIPUR JN-ITWARI-RAIPUR JN

R ITR PASS (58205) RAIPUR JN to ITWARI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource13:30 (Day 1)0
2SRWNSARASWATINAGAR13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)1
3KMIKUMHARI13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)12
4BIABHILAI14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)28
5BPHBBHILAI PWR HS14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)34
6BQRBHILAINAGAR14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)39
7DURGDURG14:35 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)44
8RSMRASMARA14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)51
9MUPMURHIPAR14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)58
10PMSPARMALKASA15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)65
11RJNRAJ NANDGAON15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)74
12BAKLBAKAL15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)84
13MUAMUSRA15:36 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)92
14JTRJATKANHAR15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)98
15DGGDONGARGARH16:00 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)105
16PJBPANIAJOB16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)113
17BTLBORTALAO16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)122
18DKSDAREKASA16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)129
19SKSSALEKASA16:51 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)141
20DNLDHANOLI PH17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)148
21AGNAMGAON17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)155
22GDMGUDMA17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)166
23GGONDIA JN17:40 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)178
24GJGANGAJHARI17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)192
25KWNKACHEWANI18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)201
26TROTIRORA18:12 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)207
27MNUMUNDIKOTA18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)218
28TMRTUMSAR ROAD18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)228
29KOKAKOKA18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)238
30BRDBHANDARA ROAD18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)246
31KHATKHAT19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)256
32RRLREWRAL19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)264
33TARTHARSA19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)270
34CHCRCHACHER19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)277
35SALSALWA19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)283
36KNHNKANTHAN JN19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)289
37KPKAMPTEE19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)294
38KAVKALAMNA20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)301
39ITRITWARI21:15 (Day 1)Destination304

ITR R PASS (58206) ITWARI to RAIPUR JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ITRITWARISource07:30 (Day 1)0
2KAVKALAMNA07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)2
3KPKAMPTEE07:52 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)10
4KNHNKANTHAN JN08:01 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)15
5SALSALWA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)20
6CHCRCHACHER08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)27
7TARTHARSA08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)33
8RRLREWRAL08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)39
9KHATKHAT08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)48
10BRDBHANDARA ROAD08:50 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)58
11KOKAKOKA08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)66
12TMRTUMSAR ROAD09:10 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)76
13MNUMUNDIKOTA09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)86
14TROTIRORA09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)96
15KWNKACHEWANI09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)103
16GJGANGAJHARI09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)111
17GGONDIA JN10:10 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)126
18GDMGUDMA10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)138
19AGNAMGAON10:36 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)148
20DNLDHANOLI PH10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)156
21SKSSALEKASA10:52 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)163
22DKSDAREKASA11:10 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)174
23BTLBORTALAO11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)182
24PJBPANIAJOB11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)191
25DGGDONGARGARH11:50 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)199
26JTRJATKANHAR13:56 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)205
27MUAMUSRA14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)212
28BAKLBAKAL14:19 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)220
29RJNRAJ NANDGAON14:32 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)230
30PMSPARMALKASA14:44 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)238
31MUPMURHIPAR14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)245
32RSMRASMARA15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)253
33DURGDURG16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)260
34BQRBHILAINAGAR16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)264
35BPHBBHILAI PWR HS16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)270
36BIABHILAI16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)274
37KMIKUMHARI17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)285
38SRWNSARASWATINAGAR17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)295
39RRAIPUR JN17:30 (Day 1)Destination297

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments