58203/58204 GAD R PASSENGER/R GAD PASSENGER: GEVRA ROAD-RAIPUR JN-GEVRA ROAD

GAD R PASS (58203) GEVRA ROAD to RAIPUR JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1GADGEVRA ROADSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2KRBAKORBA06:05 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)8
3URGAURGA06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)16
4SRBASARAGBUNDIA06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)22
5MWRNMADWARANI06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)28
6KTHDKOTHARI ROAD06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)32
7BPRHBALPUR HALT06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)38
8CPHCHAMPA07:00 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)47
9NIANAILA07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)58
10KPNAKAPAN07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)65
11AKTAKALTARA07:29 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)73
12KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)79
13JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)86
14GTWGATORA07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)94
15BSPBILASPUR JN08:15 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)100
16DPHDADHAPARA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)107
17CHBTCHAKARBHATHA08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)110
18BYLBELHA08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)116
19DGSDAGORI08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)124
20NPINIPANIA09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)132
21BYTBHATAPARA09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)147
22HNHATHBANDH09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)162
23TLDTILDA09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)173
24SLHSILIARI09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)187
25MDHMANDHAR10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)198
26URKURKURA10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)205
27WRCW R S COLONY PH10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)208
28RRAIPUR JN11:05 (Day 1)Destination210

R GAD PASS (58204) DONGARGARH to GEVRA ROAD

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DGGDONGARGARHSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2JTRJATKANHAR15:06 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)6
3MUAMUSRA15:14 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)12
4BAKLBAKAL15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)20
5RJNRAJ NANDGAON15:35 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)31
6PMSPARMALKASA15:47 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)39
7MUPMURHIPAR15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)46
8RSMRASMARA16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)53
9DURGDURG16:30 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)60
10BQRBHILAINAGAR16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)64
11BPHBBHILAI PWR HS16:49 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)70
12BIABHILAI16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)74
13KMIKUMHARI17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)85
14SZBSARONA17:33 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)91
15RRAIPUR JN17:55 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)97
16WRCW R S COLONY PH18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)100
17URKURKURA18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)103
18MDHMANDHAR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)110
19SLHSILIARI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)121
20TLDTILDA19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)135
21HNHATHBANDH19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)146
22BYTBHATAPARA19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)161
23NPINIPANIA19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)176
24DGSDAGORI19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)184
25BYLBELHA19:57 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)192
26CHBTCHAKARBHATHA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)198
27DPHDADHAPARA20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)201
28BSPBILASPUR JN21:10 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)208
29GTWGATORA21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)214
30JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)222
31KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)229
32AKTAKALTARA21:51 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)235
33KPNAKAPAN22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)243
34NIANAILA22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)250
35CPHCHAMPA22:30 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)261
36BPRHBALPUR HALT22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)267
37KTHDKOTHARI ROAD22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)273
38MWRNMADWARANI22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)277
39SRBASARAGBUNDIA23:07 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)283
40URGAURGA23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)289
41KRBAKORBA23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)297
42GADGEVRA ROAD23:55 (Day 1)Destination305

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments