58201/58202 BSP R PASSENGER/R BSP PASSENGER: BILASPUR JN-RAIPUR JN-BILASPUR JN

BSP R PASS (58201) BILASPUR JN to RAIPUR JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2DPHDADHAPARA06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)7
3CHBTCHAKARBHATHA07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)10
4BYLBELHA07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)16
5DGSDAGORI07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)24
6NPINIPANIA07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)32
7BYTBHATAPARA07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)46
8HNHATHBANDH07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)62
9TLDTILDA08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)72
10BKTHBAIKUNTH08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)78
11SLHSILIARI08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)87
12MDHMANDHAR08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)98
13URKURKURA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)105
14WRCW R S COLONY PH08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)108
15RRAIPUR JN09:25 (Day 1)Destination110

R BSP PASS (58202) RAIPUR JN to BILASPUR JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2WRCW R S COLONY PH19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)2
3URKURKURA19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)5
4MDHMANDHAR19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)12
5SLHSILIARI19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)29
6TLDTILDA20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)44
7HNHATHBANDH20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)55
8BYTBHATAPARA20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)70
9NPINIPANIA20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)85
10DGSDAGORI20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)94
11BYLBELHA20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)102
12CHBTCHAKARBHATHA21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)107
13DPHDADHAPARA21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)110
14BSPBILASPUR JN22:30 (Day 1)Destination117

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments