58161/58162 HTE JSG PASSENGER/JSG HTE PASSENGER: HATIA-JHARSUGUDA JN-HATIA

HTE JSG PASS (58161) HATIA to JHARSUGUDA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1HTEHATIASource11:45 (Day 1)0
2BLRGBALASIRING11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)5
3LOMLODHMA12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)15
4KRRAKARRA12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)28
5GBXGOVINDPUR ROAD12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)41
6BKPRBAKASPUR12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)54
7PKFPOKLA13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)61
8PKCPAKRA13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)68
9KRKRKURKURA13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)76
10MCZMAHABUANG13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)85
11BANOBANO13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)92
12KNRNKANAROAN14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)100
13TATITATI14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)112
14PBBPARBATONIA14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)120
15ORGAORGA14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)128
16NXNNUAGAON15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)135
17BGKABANGURKELA15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)147
18BNDMBONDAMUNDA16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)160
19ROUROURKELA16:40 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)163
20PPOPANPOSH17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)169
21KLGKALUNGA17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)177
22KXNKANSHBAHAL17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)184
23GPRAJ GANGPUR17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)193
24SXNSONAKHAN17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)200
25SOGRSOGRA18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)207
26GPHGARPOS18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)212
27TGMTANGARMUNDA18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)219
28BMBBAMRA18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)228
29DIHDHARUADIHI18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)237
30BEHBAGDIHI18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)244
31PNPLPANPALI18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)250
32DTVDHUTRA19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)256
33JSGJHARSUGUDA JN19:20 (Day 1)Destination264

JSG HTE PASS (58162) JHARSUGUDA JN to HATIA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSGJHARSUGUDA JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2DTVDHUTRA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)8
3PNPLPANPALI07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)14
4BEHBAGDIHI07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)20
5DIHDHARUADIHI08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)27
6BMBBAMRA08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)36
7TGMTANGARMUNDA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)45
8GPHGARPOS08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)52
9SOGRSOGRA08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)57
10SXNSONAKHAN08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)64
11GPRAJ GANGPUR08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)71
12KXNKANSHBAHAL09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)80
13KLGKALUNGA09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)87
14PPOPANPOSH09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)95
15ROUROURKELA09:40 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)101
16BNDMBONDAMUNDA10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)104
17BGKABANGURKELA10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)116
18NXNNUAGAON10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)129
19ORGAORGA11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)136
20PBBPARBATONIA11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)144
21TATITATI11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)151
22KNRNKANAROAN11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)164
23BANOBANO12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)172
24MCZMAHABUANG12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)179
25KRKRKURKURA12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)188
26PKCPAKRA12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)196
27PKFPOKLA13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)203
28BKPRBAKASPUR13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)210
29GBXGOVINDPUR ROAD13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)223
30KRRAKARRA13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)235
31LOMLODHMA14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)249
32BLRGBALASIRING14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)258
33HTEHATIA17:30 (Day 1)Destination264

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments