58135/58136 JSG SBP PASSENGER/SBP JSG PASSENGER: JHARSUGUDA JN-SAMBALPUR-JHARSUGUDA JN

JSG SBP PASS (58135) JHARSUGUDA JN to SAMBALPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSGJHARSUGUDA JNSource04:35 (Day 1)0
2BXQBRUNDAMAL04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)6
3LPGLAPANGA04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)15
4RGLRENGALI05:05 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)25
5SSNSASON05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)34
6SLRASARLA ROAD05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)41
7SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD05:33 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)46
8SBPSAMBALPUR05:55 (Day 1)Destination48

SBP JSG PASS (58136) SAMBALPUR to JHARSUGUDA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBPSAMBALPURSource07:35 (Day 1)0
2SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)1
3SLRASARLA ROAD07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)7
4SSNSASON07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)14
5RGLRENGALI08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)22
6LPGLAPANGA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)33
7BXQBRUNDAMAL08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)42
8JSGRJHARSUGUDA ROAD08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)46
9JSGJHARSUGUDA JN09:10 (Day 1)Destination48

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments