58133/58134 ROU JSG PASSENGER/JSG ROU PASSENGER: ROURKELA-JHARSUGUDA JN-ROURKELA

ROU JSG PASS (58133) ROURKELA to JHARSUGUDA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROUROURKELASource14:50 (Day 1)0
2PPOPANPOSH15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)5
3KLGKALUNGA15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)13
4KXNKANSHBAHAL15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)20
5GPRAJ GANGPUR15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)30
6SXNSONAKHAN15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)37
7SOGRSOGRA15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)43
8GPHGARPOS16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)48
9TGMTANGARMUNDA16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)56
10BMBBAMRA16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)64
11DIHDHARUADIHI16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)74
12BEHBAGDIHI16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)80
13PNPLPANPALI16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)86
14DTVDHUTRA16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)92
15JSGJHARSUGUDA JN17:10 (Day 1)Destination101

JSG ROU PASS (58134) JHARSUGUDA JN to ROURKELA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSGJHARSUGUDA JNSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2DTVDHUTRA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)8
3PNPLPANPALI09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)14
4BEHBAGDIHI09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)20
5DIHDHARUADIHI09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)27
6BMBBAMRA09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)36
7TGMTANGARMUNDA10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)45
8GPHGARPOS10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)52
9SOGRSOGRA10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)57
10SXNSONAKHAN10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)64
11GPRAJ GANGPUR10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)71
12KXNKANSHBAHAL10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)80
13KLGKALUNGA10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)87
14PPOPANPOSH11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)95
15ROUROURKELA11:55 (Day 1)Destination101

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments