58115/58116 CKP ROU PASSENGER/ROU CKP PASSENGER: CHAKRADHARPUR-ROURKELA-CHAKRADHARPUR

CKP ROU PASS (58115) CHAKRADHARPUR to ROURKELA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: -
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1CKPCHAKRADHARPURSource05:20 (Day 1)0
2LPHLOTAPAHAR05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)9
3SWRSONUA05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)21
4TUXTUNIA05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)26
5GOLGOILKERA05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)34
6DRWNDEROWAN P. H.06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)43
7PSTPOSOTIA06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)50
8MOUMANOHARPUR06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)61
9JRAJARAIKELA06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)72
10BULBHALULATA06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)80
11BZRBISRA07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)87
12BNDMBONDAMUNDA07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)94
13ROUROURKELA07:45 (Day 1)Destination101

ROU CKP PASS (58116) ROURKELA to CHAKRADHARPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: -
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROUROURKELASource16:00 (Day 1)0
2BNDMBONDAMUNDA16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)8
3BZRBISRA16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)14
4BULBHALULATA16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)21
5JRAJARAIKELA16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)29
6MOUMANOHARPUR16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)40
7PSTPOSOTIA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)51
8DRWNDEROWAN P. H.17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)58
9GOLGOILKERA17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)68
10TUXTUNIA17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)75
11SWRSONUA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)80
12LPHLOTAPAHAR18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)92
13CKPCHAKRADHARPUR19:05 (Day 1)Destination101

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments