58113/58114 TATA BSP PASSENGER/BSP TATA PASSENGER: TATANAGAR JN-BILASPUR JN-TATANAGAR JN

TATA BSP PASS (58113) TATANAGAR JN to BILASPUR JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2ADTPADITYAPUR17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)5
3GMHGAMHARIA18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)11
4SINISINI JN18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)27
5MMVMAHALI MARUP18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)35
6RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)43
7BRMBARABAMBO18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)52
8CKPCHAKRADHARPUR19:10 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)63
9LPHLOTAPAHAR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)72
10SWRSONUA19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)84
11TUXTUNIA19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)89
12GOLGOILKERA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)96
13DRWNDEROWAN P. H.20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)106
14PSTPOSOTIA20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)113
15MOUMANOHARPUR20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)124
16JRAJARAIKELA21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)135
17BULBHALULATA21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)143
18BZRBISRA21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)150
19BNDMBONDAMUNDA21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)156
20ROUROURKELA21:48 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)164
21PPOPANPOSH22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)170
22KLGKALUNGA22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)177
23KXNKANSHBAHAL22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)184
24GPRAJ GANGPUR22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)194
25SXNSONAKHAN22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)201
26SOGRSOGRA22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)208
27GPHGARPOS23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)212
28TGMTANGARMUNDA23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)220
29BMBBAMRA23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)229
30DIHDHARUADIHI00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)238
31BEHBAGDIHI00:38 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)244
32PNPLPANPALI00:46 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)251
33DTVDHUTRA00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)256
34JSGJHARSUGUDA JN02:15 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)265
35IBIB02:36 (Day 2)02:37 (Day 2)276
36BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR02:41 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)278
37BPHBELPAHAR02:50 (Day 2)02:51 (Day 2)287
38HGRHEMAGIRI03:02 (Day 2)03:03 (Day 2)301
39DAODAGHORA03:10 (Day 2)03:11 (Day 2)308
40JMGJAMGA03:20 (Day 2)03:21 (Day 2)320
41KRLKOTARLIA03:28 (Day 2)03:29 (Day 2)328
42RIGRAIGARH03:40 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)339
43KDTRKIRODIMALNAGAR03:57 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)345
44BEFBHUPDEOPUR04:05 (Day 2)04:06 (Day 2)356
45ROBROBERTSON04:13 (Day 2)04:14 (Day 2)364
46KHSKHARSIA04:22 (Day 2)04:23 (Day 2)372
47JDIJHARRADIH04:30 (Day 2)04:31 (Day 2)378
48SKTSAKTI04:40 (Day 2)04:41 (Day 2)388
49BUABARADWAR04:55 (Day 2)04:56 (Day 2)403
50CPHCHAMPA05:20 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)418
51NIANAILA05:34 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)429
52KPNAKAPAN05:42 (Day 2)05:43 (Day 2)436
53AKTAKALTARA05:51 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)444
54KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT05:59 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)450
55JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR06:07 (Day 2)06:08 (Day 2)457
56GTWGATORA06:26 (Day 2)06:27 (Day 2)465
57BSPBILASPUR JN06:55 (Day 2)Destination471

BSP TATA PASS (58114) BILASPUR JN to TATANAGAR JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource19:20 (Day 1)0
2GTWGATORA19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)7
3JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)14
4KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)21
5AKTAKALTARA19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)28
6KPNAKAPAN20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)36
7NIANAILA20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)43
8CPHCHAMPA20:32 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)53
9SGRDSARAGAON ROAD20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)62
10BUABARADWAR20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)69
11SKTSAKTI21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)84
12JDIJHARRADIH21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)93
13KHSKHARSIA21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)99
14ROBROBERTSON21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)107
15BEFBHUPDEOPUR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)115
16KDTRKIRODIMALNAGAR21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)126
17RIGRAIGARH22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)133
18KRLKOTARLIA22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)143
19JMGJAMGA22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)151
20DAODAGHORA22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)163
21HGRHEMAGIRI22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)171
22BPHBELPAHAR22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)184
23BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)193
24IBIB23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)196
25JSGJHARSUGUDA JN00:15 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)206
26DTVDHUTRA00:50 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)215
27PNPLPANPALI00:58 (Day 2)00:59 (Day 2)221
28BEHBAGDIHI01:06 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)227
29DIHDHARUADIHI01:14 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)233
30BMBBAMRA01:25 (Day 2)01:26 (Day 2)243
31TGMTANGARMUNDA01:38 (Day 2)01:39 (Day 2)251
32GPHGARPOS01:47 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)259
33SOGRSOGRA01:54 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)264
34SXNSONAKHAN02:04 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)270
35GPRAJ GANGPUR02:11 (Day 2)02:12 (Day 2)277
36KXNKANSHBAHAL02:22 (Day 2)02:23 (Day 2)287
37KLGKALUNGA02:31 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)294
38PPOPANPOSH02:42 (Day 2)02:43 (Day 2)302
39ROUROURKELA03:10 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)307
40BNDMBONDAMUNDA03:43 (Day 2)03:44 (Day 2)315
41BZRBISRA03:55 (Day 2)03:56 (Day 2)322
42BULBHALULATA04:03 (Day 2)04:04 (Day 2)328
43JRAJARAIKELA04:13 (Day 2)04:14 (Day 2)336
44MOUMANOHARPUR04:24 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)347
45PSTPOSOTIA04:40 (Day 2)04:41 (Day 2)358
46DRWNDEROWAN P. H.04:48 (Day 2)04:49 (Day 2)365
47GOLGOILKERA05:06 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)375
48TUXTUNIA05:15 (Day 2)05:16 (Day 2)382
49SWRSONUA05:24 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)388
50LPHLOTAPAHAR05:35 (Day 2)05:36 (Day 2)399
51CKPCHAKRADHARPUR06:35 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)408
52BRMBARABAMBO07:07 (Day 2)07:08 (Day 2)419
53RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN07:18 (Day 2)07:19 (Day 2)429
54MMVMAHALI MARUP08:06 (Day 2)08:07 (Day 2)436
55SINISINI JN08:16 (Day 2)08:17 (Day 2)444
56BRBSBIRBANS08:24 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)451
57GMHGAMHARIA08:35 (Day 2)08:36 (Day 2)460
58ADTPADITYAPUR08:44 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)466
59TATATATANAGAR JN09:50 (Day 2)Destination471

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments