58111/58112 TATA ITR PASSENGER/ITR TATA PASSGN TATANAGAR JN-ITWARI-TATANAGAR JN

TATA ITR PASS (58111) TATANAGAR JN to ITWARI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2ADTPADITYAPUR06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)5
3GMHGAMHARIA06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)11
4BRBSBIRBANS07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)20
5SINISINI JN07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)27
6MMVMAHALI MARUP07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)35
7RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)43
8BRMBARABAMBO07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)52
9CKPCHAKRADHARPUR07:55 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)63
10LPHLOTAPAHAR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)72
11SWRSONUA08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)84
12TUXTUNIA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)89
13GOLGOILKERA08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)96
14DRWNDEROWAN P. H.09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)106
15PSTPOSOTIA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)113
16MOUMANOHARPUR09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)124
17JRAJARAIKELA09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)135
18BULBHALULATA10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)143
19BZRBISRA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)150
20BNDMBONDAMUNDA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)156
21ROUROURKELA10:45 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)164
22PPOPANPOSH11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)170
23KLGKALUNGA11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)177
24KXNKANSHBAHAL11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)184
25GPRAJ GANGPUR11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)194
26SXNSONAKHAN12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)201
27SOGRSOGRA12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)208
28GPHGARPOS12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)212
29TGMTANGARMUNDA12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)220
30BMBBAMRA12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)229
31DIHDHARUADIHI12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)238
32BEHBAGDIHI12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)244
33PNPLPANPALI13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)251
34DTVDHUTRA13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)256
35JSGJHARSUGUDA JN14:40 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)265
36IBIB15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)276
37BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)278
38BPHBELPAHAR15:49 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)287
39HGRHEMAGIRI16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)301
40DAODAGHORA16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)308
41JMGJAMGA16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)320
42KRLKOTARLIA16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)328
43RIGRAIGARH16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)339
44KDTRKIRODIMALNAGAR16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)345
45BEFBHUPDEOPUR17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)356
46ROBROBERTSON17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)364
47KHSKHARSIA17:17 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)372
48JDIJHARRADIH17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)378
49SKTSAKTI17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)388
50BUABARADWAR17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)403
51CPHCHAMPA18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)418
52NIANAILA18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)429
53AKTAKALTARA18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)444
54JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR18:52 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)457
55GTWGATORA19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)465
56BSPBILASPUR JN19:45 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)471
57CHBTCHAKARBHATHA20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)481
58BYLBELHA20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)487
59NPINIPANIA20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)503
60BYTBHATAPARA20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)517
61HNHATHBANDH21:11 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)533
62TLDTILDA21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)543
63BKTHBAIKUNTH21:27 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)549
64SLHSILIARI21:47 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)558
65MDHMANDHAR21:59 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)569
66WRCW R S COLONY PH22:17 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)579
67RRAIPUR JN22:55 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)581
68KMIKUMHARI23:36 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)594
69DBECDEVBALODA CHRDA23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)601
70BIABHILAI23:55 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)605
71BPHBBHILAI PWR HS00:02 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)609
72BQRBHILAINAGAR00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)614
73DURGDURG00:35 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)618
74RJNRAJ NANDGAON01:06 (Day 2)01:11 (Day 2)647
75MUAMUSRA01:21 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)666
76JTRJATKANHAR01:29 (Day 2)01:31 (Day 2)672
77DGGDONGARGARH01:40 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)679
78PJBPANIAJOB01:57 (Day 2)01:58 (Day 2)687
79BTLBORTALAO02:08 (Day 2)02:09 (Day 2)695
80DKSDAREKASA02:15 (Day 2)02:16 (Day 2)703
81SKSSALEKASA02:29 (Day 2)02:31 (Day 2)714
82AGNAMGAON02:41 (Day 2)02:43 (Day 2)729
83GDMGUDMA02:52 (Day 2)02:53 (Day 2)740
84GGONDIA JN03:20 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)752
85GJGANGAJHARI03:39 (Day 2)03:41 (Day 2)766
86KWNKACHEWANI03:48 (Day 2)03:49 (Day 2)774
87TROTIRORA03:54 (Day 2)03:56 (Day 2)781
88MNUMUNDIKOTA04:04 (Day 2)04:06 (Day 2)791
89TMRTUMSAR ROAD04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)802
90BRDBHANDARA ROAD04:31 (Day 2)04:33 (Day 2)820
91KHATKHAT04:42 (Day 2)04:44 (Day 2)830
92RRLREWRAL04:51 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)838
93TARTHARSA04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)844
94CHCRCHACHER05:07 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)850
95KNHNKANTHAN JN05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)863
96KPKAMPTEE05:26 (Day 2)05:28 (Day 2)868
97KAVKALAMNA05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)875
98ITRITWARI06:35 (Day 2)Destination878

ITR TATA PASSGN (58112) ITWARI to TATANAGAR JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ITRITWARISource21:30 (Day 1)0
2KAVKALAMNA21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)3
3KPKAMPTEE21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)11
4KNHNKANTHAN JN22:02 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)16
5SALSALWA22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)21
6CHCRCHACHER22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)28
7TARTHARSA22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)34
8RRLREWRAL22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)40
9KHATKHAT22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)49
10BRDBHANDARA ROAD22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)59
11TMRTUMSAR ROAD23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)77
12MNUMUNDIKOTA23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)87
13TROTIRORA23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)97
14KWNKACHEWANI23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)104
15GJGANGAJHARI23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)112
16GGONDIA JN00:20 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)127
17GDMGUDMA00:38 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)139
18AGNAMGAON00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)149
19SKSSALEKASA01:01 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)164
20DKSDAREKASA01:16 (Day 2)01:17 (Day 2)175
21BTLBORTALAO01:25 (Day 2)01:26 (Day 2)183
22PJBPANIAJOB01:37 (Day 2)01:38 (Day 2)192
23DGGDONGARGARH01:55 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)200
24JTRJATKANHAR02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)206
25MUAMUSRA02:17 (Day 2)02:18 (Day 2)213
26RJNRAJ NANDGAON02:35 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)231
27MUPMURHIPAR02:50 (Day 2)02:51 (Day 2)246
28DURGDURG03:45 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)261
29BQRBHILAINAGAR03:56 (Day 2)03:57 (Day 2)265
30BPHBBHILAI PWR HS04:02 (Day 2)04:03 (Day 2)270
31BIABHILAI04:09 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)274
32DBECDEVBALODA CHRDA04:15 (Day 2)04:16 (Day 2)278
33KMIKUMHARI04:37 (Day 2)04:38 (Day 2)285
34RRAIPUR JN05:15 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)297
35WRCW R S COLONY PH05:39 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)300
36URKURKURA05:46 (Day 2)05:47 (Day 2)303
37MDHMANDHAR05:54 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)309
38SLHSILIARI06:04 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)321
39BKTHBAIKUNTH06:14 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)330
40TLDTILDA06:24 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)335
41HNHATHBANDH06:34 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)346
42BYTBHATAPARA06:47 (Day 2)06:48 (Day 2)361
43NPINIPANIA07:02 (Day 2)07:03 (Day 2)376
44DGSDAGORI07:11 (Day 2)07:12 (Day 2)384
45BYLBELHA07:18 (Day 2)07:19 (Day 2)392
46CHBTCHAKARBHATHA07:25 (Day 2)07:26 (Day 2)398
47DPHDADHAPARA07:31 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)401
48BSPBILASPUR JN08:25 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)408
49GTWGATORA08:49 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)414
50JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR08:59 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)422
51KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT09:07 (Day 2)09:08 (Day 2)429
52AKTAKALTARA09:15 (Day 2)09:16 (Day 2)435
53KPNAKAPAN09:25 (Day 2)09:26 (Day 2)443
54NIANAILA09:35 (Day 2)09:36 (Day 2)450
55CPHCHAMPA09:55 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)460
56BUABARADWAR10:14 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)476
57SKTSAKTI10:29 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)491
58JDIJHARRADIH10:42 (Day 2)10:43 (Day 2)501
59KHSKHARSIA10:49 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)506
60ROBROBERTSON10:58 (Day 2)10:59 (Day 2)515
61BEFBHUPDEOPUR11:07 (Day 2)11:08 (Day 2)523
62KDTRKIRODIMALNAGAR11:16 (Day 2)11:17 (Day 2)533
63RIGRAIGARH11:35 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)540
64KRLKOTARLIA11:47 (Day 2)11:48 (Day 2)550
65JMGJAMGA11:56 (Day 2)11:57 (Day 2)559
66DAODAGHORA12:08 (Day 2)12:09 (Day 2)571
67HGRHEMAGIRI12:23 (Day 2)12:24 (Day 2)578
68BPHBELPAHAR12:35 (Day 2)12:36 (Day 2)591
69BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR12:53 (Day 2)12:54 (Day 2)600
70IBIB13:19 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)603
71JSGJHARSUGUDA JN14:20 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)613
72DTVDHUTRA14:49 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)622
73PNPLPANPALI14:57 (Day 2)14:58 (Day 2)628
74BEHBAGDIHI15:05 (Day 2)15:06 (Day 2)634
75DIHDHARUADIHI15:13 (Day 2)15:14 (Day 2)640
76BMBBAMRA15:23 (Day 2)15:24 (Day 2)650
77TGMTANGARMUNDA15:33 (Day 2)15:34 (Day 2)658
78GPHGARPOS15:42 (Day 2)15:43 (Day 2)666
79SOGRSOGRA15:51 (Day 2)15:52 (Day 2)671
80SXNSONAKHAN16:00 (Day 2)16:01 (Day 2)677
81GPRAJ GANGPUR16:09 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)685
82KXNKANSHBAHAL16:20 (Day 2)16:21 (Day 2)694
83KLGKALUNGA16:29 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)701
84PPOPANPOSH16:39 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)709
85ROUROURKELA17:20 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)715
86BNDMBONDAMUNDA18:14 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)722
87BZRBISRA18:25 (Day 2)18:26 (Day 2)729
88BULBHALULATA18:34 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)736
89JRAJARAIKELA18:43 (Day 2)18:44 (Day 2)743
90MOUMANOHARPUR18:54 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)755
91PSTPOSOTIA19:09 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)766
92DRWNDEROWAN P. H.19:18 (Day 2)19:19 (Day 2)772
93GOLGOILKERA19:37 (Day 2)19:38 (Day 2)782
94TUXTUNIA19:46 (Day 2)19:47 (Day 2)789
95SWRSONUA19:54 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)795
96LPHLOTAPAHAR20:06 (Day 2)20:07 (Day 2)806
97CKPCHAKRADHARPUR21:00 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)816
98BRMBARABAMBO21:45 (Day 2)21:46 (Day 2)826
99RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN21:53 (Day 2)21:54 (Day 2)836
100MMVMAHALI MARUP22:01 (Day 2)22:02 (Day 2)843
101SINISINI JN22:09 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)851
102BRBSBIRBANS22:21 (Day 2)22:22 (Day 2)858
103GMHGAMHARIA22:31 (Day 2)22:32 (Day 2)867
104ADTPADITYAPUR22:39 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)874
105TATATATANAGAR JN23:05 (Day 2)Destination878

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments