58109/58110 TATA GUA PASSENGER/GUA TATA PASSENGER: TATANAGAR JN-GUA-TATANAGAR JN

TATA GUA PASS (58109) TATANAGAR JN to GUA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2ADTPADITYAPUR07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)4
3GMHGAMHARIA08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)10
4BRBSBIRBANS08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)19
5SINISINI JN08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)26
6MMVMAHALI MARUP08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)34
7RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)42
8PRSLPANDRASALI08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)53
9CBSACHAIBASA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)62
10SIPASINGHPOKHARIA09:21 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)69
11JNKJHINKPANI09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)78
12TABUTALABURU09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)88
13KNPSKENDPOSI09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)96
14MLKAMALUKA10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)106
15DPSDANGOAPOSI10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)117
16PDPHPADAPAHAR JN.10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)122
17NOMDNOAMUNDI10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)124
18BJMDBARA JAMDA11:14 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)138
19GUAGUA12:05 (Day 1)Destination147

GUA TATA PASS (58110) GUA to TATANAGAR JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1GUAGUASource13:10 (Day 1)0
2BJMDBARA JAMDA13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)8
3NOMDNOAMUNDI13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)22
4PDPHPADAPAHAR JN.13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)24
5DPSDANGOAPOSI14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)30
6MLKAMALUKA14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)40
7KNPSKENDPOSI14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)50
8TABUTALABURU14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)58
9JNKJHINKPANI15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)68
10SIPASINGHPOKHARIA15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)77
11CBSACHAIBASA15:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)84
12PRSLPANDRASALI17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)93
13RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)104
14MMVMAHALI MARUP18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)112
15SINISINI JN18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)120
16BRBSBIRBANS18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)127
17GMHGAMHARIA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)136
18ADTPADITYAPUR18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)142
19TATATATANAGAR JN19:15 (Day 1)Destination147

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments