58031/58032 CKU TATA PASSENGER/TATA CKU PASSENGER: CHAKULIA-TATANAGAR JN-CHAKULIA

CKU TATA PASS (58031) CHAKULIA to TATANAGAR JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1CKUCHAKULIASource13:40 (Day 1)0
2KKPRKOKPARA13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)9
3DVMDALBHUMGARH13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)18
4GTSGHATSILA14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)30
5GUDGALUDIH14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)40
6RHERAKHA MINES14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)47
7ASBASANBONI14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)52
8GVDPGOVINDPUR PH14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)59
9TATATATANAGAR JN15:10 (Day 1)Destination66

TATA CKU PASS (58032) TATANAGAR JN to CHAKULIA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2GVDPGOVINDPUR PH11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)7
3ASBASANBONI11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)14
4RHERAKHA MINES11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)19
5GUDGALUDIH11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)26
6GTSGHATSILA12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)36
7DVMDALBHUMGARH12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)48
8KKPRKOKPARA12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)57
9CKUCHAKULIA12:40 (Day 1)Destination66

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments