58029/58030 BLS BHC PASSENGER/BHC BLS PASSENGER: BALASORE-BHADRAKH-BALASORE

BLS BHC PASS (58029) BALASORE to BHADRAKH

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLSBALASORESource13:40 (Day 1)0
2NGRDNILGIRI ROAD13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)10
3KHFKHANTAPARA13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)15
4PNPNPANPANA PH14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)19
5BNBRBAHANAGA BAZAR14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)24
6SOROSORO14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)33
7SZZSABIRA14:29 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)41
8MKOMARKONA14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)47
9RNTLRANITAL14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)54
10BHCBHADRAKH15:35 (Day 1)Destination62

BHC BLS PASS (58030) BHADRAKH to BALASORE

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHCBHADRAKHSource11:40 (Day 1)0
2RNTLRANITAL11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)7
3MKOMARKONA11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)14
4SZZSABIRA12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)20
5SOROSORO12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)28
6BNBRBAHANAGA BAZAR12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)37
7PNPNPANPANA PH12:26 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)42
8KHFKHANTAPARA12:32 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)46
9NGRDNILGIRI ROAD12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)51
10BLSBALASORE13:10 (Day 1)Destination62

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments