58003/58004 HWH BHC PASSENGER/BHC HWH PASSENGER: HOWRAH JN-BHADRAKH-HOWRAH JN

HWH BHC PASS (58003) HOWRAH JN to BHADRAKH

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2SRCSANTRAGACHI JN15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)7
3ULBULUBARIA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)32
4BZNBAGNAN16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)45
5MCAMECHEDA16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)58
6PKUPANSKURA16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)72
7HAURHAUR17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)82
8RDURADHAMOHANPUR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)86
9BCKBALICHAK17:24 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)93
10MPDMADPUR17:39 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)104
11KGPKHARAGPUR JN18:05 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)117
12HIJHIJILLI18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)123
13BPEBENAPUR18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)131
14NYANARAYANGARH18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)142
15VKDBAKHRABAD18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)149
16BLDABELDA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)155
17NSINIKURSINI19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)163
18DNTDANTAN19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)171
19AGVANGUA P H19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)176
20LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)182
21JERJALESWAR19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)188
22RGTRAJGHAT PH19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)195
23ARDAMARDA ROAD20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)202
24BTSBASTA20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)208
25NMBRNUAGAON MAYURBHANJ ROAD20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)212
26ROPRUPSA JN20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)217
27HIPHALDIPADA20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)224
28TKPLTIKIRAPAL P H20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)230
29BLSBALASORE20:47 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)235
30NGRDNILGIRI ROAD21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)246
31KHFKHANTAPARA21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)251
32PNPNPANPANA PH21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)255
33BNBRBAHANAGA BAZAR21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)260
34SOROSORO21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)269
35SZZSABIRA21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)277
36MKOMARKONA21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)283
37RNTLRANITAL22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)290
38BHCBHADRAKH22:15 (Day 1)Destination297

BHC HWH PASS (58004) BHADRAKH to HOWRAH JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHCBHADRAKHSource04:35 (Day 1)0
2RNTLRANITAL04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)7
3MKOMARKONA04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)14
4SZZSABIRA05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)20
5SOROSORO05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)28
6BNBRBAHANAGA BAZAR05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)37
7PNPNPANPANA PH05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)42
8KHFKHANTAPARA05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)46
9NGRDNILGIRI ROAD05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)51
10BLSBALASORE05:50 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)62
11TKPLTIKIRAPAL P H06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)66
12HIPHALDIPADA06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)73
13ROPRUPSA JN06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)80
14NMBRNUAGAON MAYURBHANJ ROAD06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)85
15BTSBASTA06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)89
16ARDAMARDA ROAD06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)95
17RGTRAJGHAT PH06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)101
18JERJALESWAR06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)109
19LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)115
20AGVANGUA P H07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)121
21DNTDANTAN07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)126
22NSINIKURSINI07:29 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)134
23BLDABELDA07:35 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)142
24VKDBAKHRABAD07:45 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)148
25NYANARAYANGARH07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)154
26BPEBENAPUR08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)166
27HIJHIJILLI08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)174
28KGPKHARAGPUR JN08:50 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)180
29SMCKSHYAM CHAK09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)198
30BCKBALICHAK09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)204
31RDURADHAMOHANPUR09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)211
32HAURHAUR09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)215
33PKUPANSKURA09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)225
34MCAMECHEDA09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)239
35BZNBAGNAN10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)252
36ULBULUBARIA10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)265
37SRCSANTRAGACHI JN10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)290
38HWHHOWRAH JN11:30 (Day 1)Destination297

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments