57689/57690 NZB KCG PASSENGER/KCG NZB PASSENGER: NIZAMABAD-KACHEGUDA-NIZAMABAD

NZB KCG PASS (57689) NIZAMABAD to KACHEGUDA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZBNIZAMABADSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2SCPSIRNAPALLI H05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)30
3KMCKAMAREDDI05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)51
4AKEAKANAPET06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)78
5MZLMIRZAPALI06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)88
6WDRWADIARAM06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)94
7SHANSRINIVASA NAGAR H06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)102
8MEDMEDCHAL07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)132
9BMOBOLARUM07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)146
10MJFMALKAJGIRI08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)156
11STPDSITAFAL MANDI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)160
12KCGKACHEGUDA09:15 (Day 1)Destination165

KCG NZB PASS (57690) KACHEGUDA to NIZAMABAD

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource09:50 (Day 1)0
2STPDSITAFAL MANDI09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)4
3MJFMALKAJGIRI10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)8
4BMOBOLARUM10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)18
5MEDMEDCHAL10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)32
6MOBMANOHARABAD11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)45
7SHANSRINIVASA NAGAR H11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)63
8WDRWADIARAM11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)70
9MZLMIRZAPALI11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)77
10AKEAKANAPET11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)86
11BKUBHIKNUR12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)94
12THPRTIPPAPUR12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)99
13TMDTALMADLA12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)103
14KMCKAMAREDDI12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)113
15SCPSIRNAPALLI H12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)135
16NZBNIZAMABAD14:00 (Day 1)Destination165

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments