57687/57688 NZB KCG PASSENGER/KCG NZB PASSENGER: NIZAMABAD-KACHEGUDA-NIZAMABAD

NZB KCG PASS (57687) NIZAMABAD to KACHEGUDA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZBNIZAMABADSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2SCPSIRNAPALLI H14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)30
3KMCKAMAREDDI15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)51
4BKUBHIKNUR16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)71
5AKEAKANAPET16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)78
6MZLMIRZAPALI16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)88
7WDRWADIARAM16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)94
8SHANSRINIVASA NAGAR H16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)102
9MOBMANOHARABAD17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)119
10MEDMEDCHAL17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)132
11BMOBOLARUM17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)146
12MJFMALKAJGIRI17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)156
13STPDSITAFAL MANDI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)160
14KCGKACHEGUDA18:30 (Day 1)Destination165

KCG NZB PASS (57688) KACHEGUDA to NIZAMABAD

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource18:55 (Day 1)0
2STPDSITAFAL MANDI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)4
3MJFMALKAJGIRI19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)8
4BMOBOLARUM19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)18
5MEDMEDCHAL19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)32
6SHANSRINIVASA NAGAR H19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)63
7WDRWADIARAM20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)70
8MZLMIRZAPALI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)77
9AKEAKANAPET20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)86
10KMCKAMAREDDI21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)113
11NZBNIZAMABAD23:45 (Day 1)Destination165

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments