57685/57686 SUR BJP PASSENGER/BJP SUR PASSENGER: SOLAPUR JN-BIJAPUR-SOLAPUR JN

SUR BJP PASS (57685) SOLAPUR JN to BIJAPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SURSOLAPUR JNSource20:10 (Day 1)0
2TKWDTIKEKARWADI20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)7
3HGHOTGI20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)15
4TVLTADWAL20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)35
5PDNRPADNUR21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)43
6LHNLACHYAN21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)48
7IDRINDI ROAD21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)59
8NBLNIMBAL21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)72
9MNLMINCHNAL22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)91
10BJPBIJAPUR22:50 (Day 1)Destination109

BJP SUR PASS (57686) BIJAPUR to SOLAPUR JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJPBIJAPURSource00:05 (Day 1)0
2MNLMINCHNAL00:19 (Day 1)00:20 (Day 1)18
3IDRINDI ROAD00:47 (Day 1)00:48 (Day 1)50
4LHNLACHYAN01:04 (Day 1)01:05 (Day 1)60
5TVLTADWAL01:09 (Day 1)01:10 (Day 1)74
6HGHOTGI02:00 (Day 1)02:02 (Day 1)93
7TKWDTIKEKARWADI02:13 (Day 1)02:14 (Day 1)101
8SURSOLAPUR JN02:40 (Day 1)Destination108

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments